Wertungszahlen SK Kelheim 1920

SK Kelheim 1920 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Stephan Gießmann GER 2203 – 164 2219 2265 2249
2 FM Prof. Dr. Martin Kreuzer GER 2199 – 50 2265
3 Constantin Blodig GER 2167 – 96 2077 2093 1977
4 Maximilian Eibl GER 2139 – 116 2161
5 Bernhard Schmid GER P 2091 – 88 2086 2078
6 Max Fuhrmann GER 2086 – 98 2126
7 Christian Maurer GER 2075 – 96 2065 2081
8 Heinrich Maurer GER 2069 – 68 2071
9 Helmut Kreuzer GER 2068 – 104 2073 2095
10 Tobias Schindler GER 2039 – 61 1998 1898
11 Ralf Käck GER 2037 – 121 2022
12 Fritz Eichenseer GER 2009 – 67 2229 2227
13 Florian Gold GER 1995 – 54 1756 1691
14 Johannes Müller GER 1988 – 58 2040
15 Cornelius Mühlich GER 1982 – 60 1921 1881 1960
16 Dr. Hans-Dieter Steibl GER 1981 – 77
17 Pascal Grafl GER 1967 – 47 1965
18 Dr. Johannes Najjar GER 1950 – 68 1854
19 Dr. Gernot Schindler GER 1925 – 68 2014
20 Jakob Waldmüller GER 1913 – 28 1777 1775
21 Stephan Baur GER 1912 – 60 2097
22 Martin Blodig GER 1903 – 90 1832
23 Sebastian Arnold GER 1903 – 66
24 Benedikt Huber GER 1898 – 79 1838 1738
25 Holger Seidenschwarz GER 1896 – 103 1957 1974
26 Sebastian Piehler GER 1891 – 42 1601 1501
27 Johannes Obermeier GER 1870 – 44 1839
28 Aaron Schwan GER P 1863 – 50 1719 1696
29 Michael Singer GER 1852 – 53 1918
30 Manfred Renner GER 1827 – 74 1966
31 Wolfgang Latzel 1803 – 147
32 Florian Bartmann GER 1796 – 53 1729
33 Christine Grafl 1786 – 86
34 Moritz Ramming GER 1785 – 23 1634 1741
35 Dr. Reinhard Grafl 1775 – 45
36 Markus Bräutigam GER 1772 – 45 1728
37 Eva Engl GER 1771 – 68 1776
38 Lena Blodig GER 1752 – 52 1771 1763
39 Arne Deschler GER P 1752 – 44 1717 1617
40 Michael Wibmer GER P 1732 – 18 1670
41 Peter Hahn GER 1699 – 8 1824 1724
42 Christian Kellner GER 1659 – 41
43 Fabian Pokorny GER 1637 – 52 1795
44 Simon Pernpeintner GER 1634 – 53
45 Helge Matrisch 1610 – 47
46 Valentina Neumeier GER 1597 – 26 1405
47 Alexander Pickl GER 1578 – 2
48 Leon Schwab GER 1571 – 36
49 Julian Fritsch GER 1540 – 55 1402
50 Ingo Barbré GER 1538 – 29
51 Dr. Helmut Tautz GER 1528 – 71 1683
52 Holger Breit GER 1526 – 10
53 Christoph Höttges 1526 – 36
54 Emanuel Sitka GER 1525 – 24 1770
55 Citra Bangsa-Giesen GER 1511 – 36 1416
56 Maximilian Rösch GER 1477 – 26 1657
57 Michael Gold GER 1471 – 38 1314
58 Anton Kliegl GER 1470 – 23
59 Robin Lindner GER 1463 – 32
60 Andreas Rank GER 1452 – 41
61 Thomas Karl GER 1434 – 50 1493
62 Daniel Fridlin GER P 1429 – 32
63 Markus Karl GER 1416 – 27
64 Luca Koch GER 1408 – 24 1339 1277
65 Noah Kamleiter GER P 1392 – 49 1440 1395
66 Matthias Rank 1386 – 21
67 Konstantin Neumeier GER 1383 – 33 1498
68 Pandu Bangsa-Giesen GER 1336 – 26 1400
69 Maxim Usik GER 1333 – 25 1467
70 Marcus Reimann 1326 – 18
71 Christiane Rösch 1302 – 24
72 Arthur Sitnik GER 1253 – 24
73 Stefan Peschel GER 1240 – 26
74 Raphael Mühlich GER 1207 – 9
75 Eduard Jordan 1187 – 11
76 Bernhard Poll 1180 – 25
77 Korbinian Pritschet 1171 – 22
78 Maxim Weinberger GER 1148 – 27
79 Leonhard Neumeier 1142 – 12
80 Jannik Lang 1089 – 6
81 Leonhard Dauerer 1069 – 5
82 Sebastian Rothe 1050 – 6
83 Jakob Schels 1031 – 11
84 Roland Neumeier 998 – 2
85 Lukas Schels 994 – 9
86 Leon Stöhr 912 – 11
87 Jakob Hofer GER 897 – 15
88 Julian Gohlke 889 – 11
89 Steven Stöhr 837 – 6
90 Johannes Weiß 823 – 9
91 Fabian Eisenschink 795 – 2
92 Jeremias Karl 791 – 1
93 Lukas Riera Galmés 784 – 1
94 Simon Eberl 768 – 4
95 Eva Fuchs 745 – 3
96 Sigrid Huber 740 – 13
97 Sara Weiß GER 708 – 14

Stand DWZ: 2022-11-29, Stand Elo: 2022-11-21