Wertungszahlen SC Höchstadt/Aisch

SC Höchstadt/Aisch bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Lukas Schulz GER P 2350 – 152 2376 2302 2270
2 FM Florian Ott GER P 2247 – 106 2294 2300 2365
3 Sebastian Dietze GER 2130 – 123 2204
4 Peter Seidel GER 2089 – 70 2145 2106 2145
5 Christian Koch GER 1988 – 107 2000 1975
6 Tobias Schwarzmann GER 1961 – 112 1927
7 Dr. Martin Eiglsperger P 1940 – 49
8 Stefan Krems 1937 – 49
9 Michael Brunsch GER 1929 – 136 1938 1935 2008
10 Jan Bieberle GER 1918 – 46 1800 1700
11 Alexander Mönius GER 1914 – 104 1903 1830
12 Karsten Theiss GER 1871 – 48
13 Andreas Kellmann GER 1858 – 54 1913 1914
14 Dr. Holger Schwarzmann GER 1845 – 80 2087 2066
15 Michael Gorka GER 1840 – 25 1924
16 Christopher Heckel GER 1806 – 36 1806
17 Jan Volkert 1802 – 71
18 Lisa Adelhardt GER P 1795 – 64 1544 1491 1430
19 Oliver Mönius GER 1792 – 76 1828
20 Gerhard Leicht GER 1751 – 103 1845
21 Alfred Götzel GER 1744 – 164 1912
22 Janusz Gorniak GER 1721 – 112 1855
23 Wolfgang Paulini GER 1667 – 80
24 Reiner Schulz GER 1664 – 96
25 Dr. Walter Schmidt GER 1656 – 83
26 Nicolas Leiß GER 1625 – 26
27 Peter Metzner 1621 – 77
28 Horst Schulz GER 1616 – 97 1766
29 Elias Pfann GER 1592 – 52 1572 1583 1667
30 Paul Hartenfels 1569 – 45
31 Norman Bauschke GER 1555 – 64 1630 1530
32 Rüdiger Roppelt GER 1551 – 46
33 Leo Rebhann GER P 1531 – 56
34 Felix Stier GER 1522 – 34 1329
35 Joachim Kröger GER 1512 – 59
36 Martin Lenz 1510 – 43
37 Sebastian Vollmer GER 1507 – 7 1246
38 Daniel Albert GER 1492 – 9
39 Kyrylo Kholodnykh UKR 1464 – 1 1140 1388
40 Merle Gorka GER 1389 – 39 1313 1359 1306
41 Björn Sailer 1340 – 21
42 Dr. Robert Koch GER 1316 – 31
43 Christoph Fritsch 1307 – 6
44 Josef Maier 1287 – 39
45 Siegfried Warschak GER 1285 – 24 1578
46 Reinhold Angermann GER 1169 – 2
47 Thanh Hai Stephan GER 1167 – 18
48 Thomas Rost GER 1139 – 3
49 Jakob Gugel 1111 – 20
50 Tassilo Hein 1040 – 13
51 Christof Munz 1002 – 40
52 Maite Gorka GER 974 – 22
53 Felix Haderlein GER 971 – 18
54 Valentin Rudloff 920 – 11
55 Johannes Laubinger 893 – 3
56 Paul Stöcker 842 – 5
57 Rashad Jones 785 – 8
58 Finn Zilkens 752 – 18
59 Katharina Ultsch 730 – 2

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31