Wertungszahlen TV Tegernsee

TV Tegernsee bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Michael Prusikin GER P 2504 – 196 2517 2458 2538
2 FM Ilya Manakov GER 2297 – 42 2354
3 WIM Marina Manakov GER 2261 – 85 2280
4 Dr. Dirk Nitsche GER 2184 – 59 2265
5 Fabian Thiel GER 2133 – 49 2142 2054
6 Christoph Pölt GER 2129 – 77 2153
7 Thomas Walter GER 2077 – 189 2098 2056 2107
8 Günter Kaiser GER 2030 – 91 1963
9 Bernhard Raßl GER 2011 – 53 2040
10 Gerhard Lettl GER 1964 – 69 2032 2083
11 Jannik Danninger GER 1924 – 72 1854 1877
12 Dr. Volker Thome 1923 – 60
13 Thomas Billenkamp GER 1912 – 64 2087
14 Tobias Dietlmeier GER 1907 – 78 1905 1857
15 Christian Schnegelberg GER 1881 – 43 1863
16 Horst Leckner GER 1869 – 84
17 Tingrui Shen GER 1866 – 19 1643 1636
18 Franz von Freymann GER 1862 – 62 1908
19 Marinus Stoib GER 1853 – 66 1821 1698
20 Marco Limmer GER 1835 – 25 1843
21 Anton Hornstein GER 1798 – 24 1845 1792
22 Ruben Andrade GER 1762 – 52 1713 1513
23 Michael Huber GER 1751 – 26 1782
24 Michela Manco GER 1726 – 70 1657
25 Akin Kocak GER 1721 – 23 1676
26 Sebastian Mehnert GER 1717 – 46 1634
27 Juri Saveljev GER 1701 – 55 1756
28 Iva Cheredzhiyska GER 1688 – 49 1688
29 Dr. Thomas Leckner GER 1683 – 69 1785
30 Cosima Thien-An Wagner GER 1607 – 25 1535
31 Jakob Kleine GER P 1604 – 37 1655
32 Rainer Walesch GER 1594 – 87 1688
33 Leon Strohschneider GER P 1591 – 34 1620
34 Alexander Miletic GER 1584 – 52 1507 1540
35 Luis Andrade GER 1573 – 36 1621
36 Niko Erdösi GER 1571 – 25 1580
37 Jakob Greive GER 1559 – 26 1600 1632
38 Jochen Wilberg P 1551 – 26
39 Anna Erdösi GER 1543 – 46 1426
40 Marinus Huber GER 1540 – 50 1639
41 Julian Franzky GER 1537 – 37 1505
42 Fynn Jeremy Lange GER 1523 – 15
43 Stefan Hedler 1515 – 57
44 Markus Erlacher 1499 – 38
45 Andreas Hauder 1497 – 29
46 Szymon Tupta POL 1478 – 23 1676
47 Jannik Meier GER 1459 – 25 1469
48 Jakob Gehrke GER 1434 – 37 1523 1423
49 Korbinian Gehrke GER 1416 – 40 1350 1257
50 Tobias Hagn GER 1404 – 10
51 Gerhard Belz GER 1403 – 13
52 Elias Schmid GER 1398 – 27 1464
53 Dieter Laux GER 1387 – 42 1616
54 Leonhard Ginschel GER 1380 – 31 1376
55 Maik Philipp 1379 – 5
56 Stefanie Hefele GER 1291 – 14 1174
57 Robert Manakov GER 1268 – 39 1401
58 Korbinian Nutz GER 1264 – 35 1171
59 Andreas Kopp-von Freymann GER 1249 – 2 1057
60 Eva Ibrahim GER 1223 – 16 1435
61 Sabah Burdett GER 1220 – 35 1308
62 Torsten Wilberg P 1219 – 6
63 Otto Alexander Stahl GER 1215 – 31 1391
64 Ronny Lange 1170 – 2
65 Jens Mehnert GER 1162 – 3
66 Seppi Rest 1159 – 9
67 Daniel Steiner GER 1144 – 12 1190
68 Mathias Wensauer 1140 – 9
69 Luisa Ibrahim GER 1130 – 14 1455
70 Helge Greive GER 1104 – 2 1346
71 Luisa Manakov 1085 – 11
72 Ruben Serwane 1061 – 1
73 Max Schilling GER 1034 – 13 1290
74 Severin Hagn GER 1006 – 16
75 Frederick Mügschl GER 997 – 10
76 Viktor Kohler GER 993 – 3
77 Sebastian Greinsberger 971 – 12
78 Efe Chasan-Oglou 957 – 5
79 Nico Petzendorfer GER 938 – 15 1155
80 Valentin Thien-Phú Wagner GER 932 – 13 1026
81 Marina Roschankowa P 929 – 3
82 Ben Ibrahim GER 912 – 10 1296
83 Martin Wiesenmüller 906 – 5
84 Greta Greive GER 903 – 15 1070
85 Leonhard Kolatzki 901 – 2
86 David Behler GER 895 – 3 1245
87 Severin Schilling GER 887 – 6
88 Paul Gilgenrainer 880 – 3
89 Vincent Gut GER 880 – 6
90 Maximilian Zien GER 878 – 10
91 Valentin Hedler 878 – 3
92 Valentin Nutz GER 851 – 24
93 Josefine Hornstein 850 – 6
94 Noel Csillik 831 – 7
95 Recha Chasan-Oglou 804 – 4
96 Sophie Rixner GER 800 – 1
97 Maximilian Emlinger 793 – 1
98 Moritz Buchner 779 – 2
99 Lukas Böttner 776 – 1
100 Laurin Adlhart 771 – 2
101 Jan Asmussen 721 – 2
102 Linda Steiner 670 – 8

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30