Wertungszahlen SC Starnberg

SC Starnberg bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Stefan Bromberger GER P 2445 – 160 2473 2511
2 Matthias Schäfer GER 2258 – 62 2243
3 Richard Litzka GER 2160 – 31 2036 2048
4 Klaus Gschwendtner GER 2132 – 224 2119
5 Dr. Stephan Steinmüller 2110 – 84
6 FM Safet Terzic BIH 2104 – 66 2200 2160
7 Sven Szalewa GER 2069 – 41 2024 2009
8 Dr. Ulrich Epple GER 2024 – 57 2127
9 Axel Tuchenhagen GER 2022 – 102 2107 2009
10 Robert Gödel GER P 2012 – 95 2225
11 Achim Flemming GER 2011 – 126 1979 1971
12 Dr. Michael Ponater GER 2010 – 74 2163 2081
13 Stephan Wehr GER 2009 – 104
14 Friedrich Absmaier GER 2007 – 118 2166 2066
15 Dr. Matthias Litzka 2002 – 13
16 Dr. Rainer Pappenheim GER 1993 – 100 2071
17 Dr. Martin Fuchs GER 1984 – 51 1979
18 Torsten Fließbach 1964 – 56
19 WFM Dr. Anita Stangl GER 1963 – 147 2013 1895 2048
20 Johannes von Casimir 1924 – 50
21 Clemens von Schmädel GER 1906 – 49 2150 1784
22 Benjamin Wetzel GER 1903 – 127 1958
23 Dr. Reinhard Popp 1888 – 78
24 Johannes Schmied GER 1880 – 63 2055 2130
25 Dr. Gerhard Strecker GER 1865 – 101 2025
26 Oliver Rulik 1865 – 50
27 Friedrich Bourquin 1828 – 5
28 Szilvia Lochte HUN 1820 – 146 1807 1885
29 Robert Stangl GER 1813 – 10 1838 1866
30 Dr. Matthias Rüger GER 1810 – 56
31 Johannes Ohlhof 1781 – 23
32 Herbert Schmied P 1759 – 5
33 Kurt Ewald 1747 – 55
34 Dieter Mehlfeld P 1680 – 14
35 Knut Schallöhr GER P 1676 – 173 1667
36 Rüdiger Bentz GER 1616 – 84 1664
37 Joachim Fuchs GER 1577 – 31 1728
38 Dr. Ulrich Fincke 1573 – 50
39 Klaus Nieland GER 1532 – 107 1610
40 Rudolf Heil GER 1521 – 109 1717
41 Tilo Kapahnke GER 1452 – 83 1561
42 Anton Czarnach GER 1449 – 68 1571 1526
43 Gonzalo Baro 1418 – 5
44 Fritz Fassmann 1410 – 15
45 Otto Fritscher 1400 – 59
46 Alfred Dolch GER 1394 – 106
47 Paul Morsbach 1392 – 39
48 Franz Albrecht GER 1328 – 103 1597
49 Heinrich Neumann-Neupert 1307 – 2
50 Yi Zhang GER 1287 – 3
51 Michael Stangl GER 1222 – 2
52 Ingo Nagel 1219 – 87
53 Julian Moriasy 1218 – 17
54 Anna Gödel GER 1207 – 101
55 Hans Humbert 1188 – 65
56 Susanne Schwarz GER 1165 – 82 1339
57 Silas Maurer 1108 – 2
58 Alexander Auer GER 1105 – 3 1374
59 Simone Czarnach GER 1072 – 14
60 Anton Niedermeier 1044 – 15
61 Timo Ihbe 1028 – 1
62 Linus Spaethe GER 992 – 23 1337
63 Leonard Ruff GER 987 – 9 1518
64 Arthur Wernicke 946 – 6
65 Rohan Bucher 796 – 4
66 Carla Ruppelt 780 – 1
67 Edward Ruff 757 – 2
68 Lucian Spaethe 719 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31