Wertungszahlen SC Garching 1980 e.V.

SC Garching 1980 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Jiri Stocek CZE P 2525 – 114 2542 2534 2425
2 GM Egor Krivoborodov RUS 2488 – 54 2538 2559 2552
3 IM Jan Vykouk CZE 2447 – 12 2467 2420 2370
4 FM Max Hess GER P 2396 – 157 2369 2352 2334
5 FM Thomas Höfelsauer GER P 2341 – 164 2368
6 IM Roland Lötscher SUI 2334 – 94 2398 2343 2361
7 IM Christian Köpke GER 2298 – 230 2301 2336 2204
8 FM Johannes Rusche GER 2293 – 123 2331
9 FM Alexander Dehlinger GER 2289 – 105 2294
10 FM Harald Bredl GER 2284 – 75 2301
11 FM Volker Seifert GER 2273 – 183 2252 2288
12 Robin Schlichtmann GER 2257 – 144 2302 2251 2230
13 FM Thorsten Schmitz GER 2255 – 133 2258
14 WGM Elena Köpke GER 2242 – 140 2246 2264 2283
15 FM Markus Schimpf GER 2237 – 49 2257 2231
16 IM Christoph Renner GER 2236 – 171 2303 2364
17 Ricardo Friedrich GER 2212 – 37 2142
18 FM Siegfried Neuschmied AUT 2206 – 75 2265 2133 2265
19 Benjamin Rücker GER 2196 – 144 2197 2251
20 FM Markus Schleich GER 2192 – 103 2235
21 Robert Heigermoser GER P 2188 – 59 2145
22 Alexander Ewald GER 2164 – 87 2236
23 Michael Höcher GER 2153 – 45 2074 2063
24 Moritz Stöttner GER P 2150 – 18 2104 1931 2045
25 Sven Schindler GER 2149 – 58
26 Moritz Monninger GER P 2147 – 163 2122 2051 2037
27 Mariusz Sajka GER 2143 – 63 2243
28 FM Claus Pitschka GER 2140 – 203 2148 2174 2207
29 Jonas Engesser GER 2138 – 91 2119 2002
30 FM Jochen Schöllmann GER 2134 – 89 2186
31 Denis Wiegner GER P 2128 – 114 2166
32 Richard Schreiner GER 2126 – 85 2136 2144
33 Harald Kränzle GER 2124 – 70 2267
34 Marcus Mueller GER 2117 – 131 2137 2123
35 Karsten Schlinkmeier GER 2111 – 107 2181
36 Johannes Mittmann GER P 2107 – 44 2110
37 Jens Wolter GER P 2080 – 112 2131
38 Georg Nüssel GER 2079 – 59 2146
39 Denis Werner GER 2074 – 64 2045 2056 1945
40 Jan Englert GER 2054 – 122 2098
41 Martin Wimmer GER P 2045 – 72 2026 2016 1945
42 Gerhard Lutz GER P 2038 – 117 2123
43 Simon Stork GER P 2036 – 75 2080 2091 2098
44 Dr. Harald Jörg GER P 2031 – 65 2248
45 Philipp Tunka GER P 2029 – 111 2042 2068 2046
46 Stefan Kneifel 2029 – 81
47 Johannes Brettner GER 2024 – 17
48 Volker Wittke GER 2023 – 63 2061
49 Paul Westenthanner GER P 2022 – 56 2003
50 Korbinian Liebl GER P 2021 – 49 1997
51 Sebastian Ludwig GER P 2019 – 69 1979 2004
52 Hans Schmidt GER 2017 – 104 2064
53 Matthias Kaiser GER 2010 – 28 2193
54 Manfred Gradwohl GER 1995 – 37 1857
55 Valentin Krasotin GER 1986 – 81 1773
56 Yaman Guclu ITA 1982 – 10 2035
57 Berthold-Georg Englert 1979 – 27
58 Reiner Born GER P 1979 – 95 1957
59 Bernhard Swienty 1973 – 48
60 Dr. Thomas Frey GER P 1969 – 95 2062
61 Wolfgang Weinberger 1969 – 75
62 Andreas Schratzenstaller GER 1957 – 56 2049 2044
63 Ludwig Stefan Niedermeier P 1956 – 28
64 Elias Wunderlich GER 1937 – 37 1880
65 Moritz Meyer-Ter-Vehn 1927 – 24
66 Helge Frowein GER 1923 – 90 1971
67 Gregory Greiner GER P 1918 – 51 1931 1930
68 David Rohrer GER 1909 – 92 2026
69 Christian Biefel GER P 1888 – 60 1890
70 Uwe Schlicker P 1886 – 33
71 Robert Lörner GER P 1871 – 64 1670 1823
72 Fons Maaswinkel 1856 – 54
73 Felix Reinel GER 1855 – 61 1775
74 Christian Heindl GER 1827 – 37
75 Manh Dat Hoang 1811 – 2
76 Martin Napetschnig AUT 1804 – 9 1824 1839 1752
77 Günther Probsdorfer GER P 1798 – 104 1811
78 Gabriele Renner GER P 1791 – 130 1950
79 Alexander Eichler GER 1787 – 40 1834
80 Joachim Krause 1777 – 53
81 Hans Neidl GER 1773 – 128
82 Christian Wltschek GER P 1770 – 126 1808
83 Noah Sajka GER 1752 – 25 1345
84 Stephan Lichtenauer 1740 – 52
85 Daniel Dihm GER 1738 – 87 1938
86 Regina Heyne GER P 1738 – 122 1769 1839 1842
87 Emily Alferova GER 1738 – 55 1644 1651
88 Michael Obermeier GER 1733 – 64 1932
89 Roland Guttenberg 1727 – 1
90 Sankalp Khandar 1722 – 3
91 Gerhard Hagemann GER 1707 – 62
92 Johannes Renfordt GER 1697 – 40 1876
93 Andreas Wolny 1687 – 34
94 Werner Scheuerer GER 1683 – 70 1750
95 Matthias Labusch 1678 – 2
96 Stefan Dirix GER 1659 – 31 1675
97 Daniel James Chua GER 1655 – 32 1433
98 Grigor Gurzadyan GER 1655 – 22
99 Herbert Ehmann 1645 – 51
100 Tobias Stempfle GER 1636 – 84 1724
101 Philipp Weber 1635 – 13
102 Oliver Sach 1623 – 44
103 Werner Zwick 1622 – 15
104 Daniel Müller GER 1618 – 50
105 Thomas Kreitmair GER 1617 – 26
106 Rupert Jun. Bittl 1602 – 30
107 Francesco Cester 1596 – 62
108 Sabine Hagemann GER 1595 – 69
109 Philipp Dettling GER 1580 – 8 1806 1883
110 Michael Bergmann 1561 – 3
111 Bernd Schweitzer 1559 – 29
112 Rudolf Wegmann 1549 – 54
113 Tobias Lange GER 1539 – 35 1425
114 Roman Simon GER 1509 – 39
115 Stefan Mühlpointner 1505 – 70
116 Alexander Bleissem 1490 – 28
117 Katja Frowein GER 1473 – 54 1348
118 Kiril Velkov 1458 – 40
119 Erich Schwab 1450 – 40
120 Charlotte Prokscha GER 1439 – 19 1421
121 Eckehard Kupfer 1418 – 47
122 Andreas Vogl 1404 – 21
123 Lars Baumgart 1388 – 10
124 Rolf Brüchmann GER 1375 – 49 1531
125 Liana Muhina GER 1361 – 57 1170
126 Alina Muhina GER 1339 – 45 1176
127 Wilfried Kargl GER 1336 – 86
128 Justus Hintermann 1330 – 23
129 Dr. Manfred Clemente 1304 – 56
130 Christian Seeling 1288 – 10
131 Michael Hrubisko 1263 – 40
132 Maik Piffczyk 1261 – 56
133 Christopher Bruns 1244 – 13
134 Andreas Hammerl 1217 – 7
135 Aditi Anaparthi GER 1209 – 26
136 Wolfgang Nicka 1208 – 10
137 Leander Bredl 1203 – 19
138 Jennifer Berger GER 1154 – 13
139 Lennert Nathan GER 1140 – 15
140 Benjamin Bredl 1114 – 6
141 Julius Kupfer GER P 1102 – 28 1140 1249
142 Ferdinand Haider 1049 – 4
143 Tobias Traut 1014 – 7
144 Abhiram Kalluri 1009 – 25
145 Veronika Cizek 998 – 1
146 Eric Antusch 990 – 5
147 Amelie Werner GER 973 – 8
148 Sandra Piffczyk GER 962 – 9
149 Jana Henning 953 – 19
150 Aiven Wolf 952 – 9
151 Uwe Lange 925 – 4
152 Antti Weber 923 – 14
153 Mariya Bobkova 919 – 3
154 Liam Simonov 915 – 14
155 Alex Henning 898 – 4
156 Katja Stein 888 – 1
157 Julius Stein 871 – 4
158 Emily Alice Doberchak GER 871 – 12
159 Elisa Clarke-Griebsch 866 – 12
160 Raphael Schlipf 864 – 4
161 Julian Batchvarov 864 – 6
162 Marlene Prokscha GER P 859 – 8
163 Claudia Piffczyk GER 829 – 30
164 Anika Anaparthi GER 828 – 6
165 Martin Kemper 827 – 1
166 Finn Lörinci 798 – 1
167 Marie-Sophie Bösl 797 – 1
168 Emma Lörinci GER 787 – 2
169 Jasmine Hintermann 772 – 3
170 Maiko Deppe 771 – 1
171 Philipp Schweiger 769 – 2
172 Niklas Johne P 736 – 3
173 Domenik Geier 732 – 3
174 Sahasra Desabhatla 705 – 6
175 Yelyzaveta Mukhanova UKR –  1218

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01