Wertungszahlen Münchener SC 1836 e.V.

Münchener SC 1836 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Alireza Firouzja FRA 2835 – 20 2793 2670 2791
2 GM Ivan Saric CRO 2695 – 109 2687 2645 2550
3 GM Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2690 – 7 2716 2629 2607
4 GM Pavel Eljanov UKR 2676 – 112 2681 2653 2601
5 GM Gawain C B Jones ENG 2675 – 126 2665 2630 2657
6 GM Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2644 – 27 2650 2420 2544
7 GM Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2640 – 20 2620 2502 2616
8 GM Anton Smirnov AUS 2601 – 13 2600 2367 2647
9 IM Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2561 – 142 2507 2466 2430
10 GM Sasa Martinovic CRO 2527 – 81 2546 2572 2469
11 GM Alexander Rustemov RUS 2507 – 24 2525 2494
12 GM Jon S Speelman ENG 2502 – 34 2500 2540 2569
13 IM Lev Yankelevich GER 2500 – 179 2482 2389 2398
14 IM Dominik Horvath AUT 2489 – 11 2488 2263 2352
15 IM Georg Fröwis AUT 2460 – 165 2442 2484 2511
16 GM William N Watson ENG 2445 – 20 2497 2492 2460
17 GM Branko Tadic SRB 2429 – 12 2461 2486 2481
18 IM Nikola Radovanovic SRB 2419 – 16 2423 2457 2477
19 IM Gert Schnider AUT 2390 – 31 2399 2375 2301
20 WGM Olga Babiy UKR 2351 – 32 2296 2159 2220
21 IM Aco Alvir AUT 2340 – 46 2330 2390 2376
22 IM Viktor Dmitrenko UKR 2337 – 14 2395 2266 2218
23 IM Milos Lapcevic SRB 2337 – 23 2371 2363 2386
24 IM Stefan Tadic SRB 2327 – 9 2373 2256 2316
25 IM Kamran Shirazi FRA 2308 – 138 2305 2291 2227
26 IM Dr. Dirk Hennig GER 2302 – 145 2388
27 Igor Babiy UKR 2278 – 10 2279 2224 2198
28 FM Andreas Ciolek GER 2265 – 126 2303 2141 2215
29 FM Peter Bachmayr GER 2262 – 63 2344 2300
30 Lancelot von Naso GER 2214 – 28 2221
31 Alireza Shafiei IRI 2195 – 8 2181
32 Ulrich Kindtner GER 2190 – 42 2253
33 FM Robert Perhinig AUT 2184 – 25 2202 2326 2199
34 FM Manuel Weeks AUS 2170 – 7 2160
35 WIM Sue Maroroa ENG 2153 – 21 2168 2061 2008
36 Mohammadreza Firouzja IRI 2140 – 8 2167 2011 2021
37 Dr. Dietmar Fauth GER 2139 – 87 2145
38 Jens Knud Andersen GER 2129 – 157 2165 2146
39 Patrik-Robert Maruntis ROU 2114 – 34 2028 1688 1715
40 Thomas Haizmann GER 2113 – 60 2081
41 Florian Amtmann GER 2108 – 90 2134 2139 2193
42 Michael Unger GER 2106 – 103 2133 2176 2130
43 Michael Kwan GER 2102 – 42 1994
44 Thomas Amelang GER 2083 – 84 2141
45 Oleksandr Kalinin UKR 2048 – 48 2131 2001 1888
46 Dr. Philip Heuser GER 2036 – 120 2061
47 Dr. Harald Jörg GER 2035 – 63 2248
48 Christoph Stock GER 2034 – 60 2058
49 Christian Caspers 2023 – 48
50 Maria Tsakona GRE 2014 – 14 2007 1357 1407
51 Martin Markl GER 1981 – 131 2174
52 Uwe Böhm GER 1979 – 87 2025
53 Reza Azimi GER 1968 – 145 2052 2015 2052
54 Michael Osthoff GER 1959 – 69 2115
55 Veit Pulver 1931 – 12
56 Dr. Heinz Mattes GER 1912 – 75 1939
57 Arne Jacobsen 1900 – 32
58 Hermann Foltas GER 1896 – 97 2030
59 Harald Getfert 1876 – 60
60 Norbert Geissler 1873 – 6
61 Arvind Gupta GER 1867 – 59 1896
62 Dietmar Geiß 1842 – 45
63 Dr. Theodor Schleich GER 1841 – 69 1856
64 Bernd Gruber GER 1836 – 79 1934
65 Konstantinos Tsakonas GRE 1832 – 10 1659 1299 1164
66 Markus Höhfeld GER 1818 – 41 1820
67 Bernhard Bucka 1818 – 32
68 Frank Dymann GER 1814 – 79 1966
69 Mario Alberto Carbonetti GER 1797 – 44 1906
70 Josef Marschall GER 1787 – 118 1974 2078
71 Carsten Harms 1771 – 48
72 Monik Gupta GER 1754 – 43 1767 1788
73 Reinhard Klein GER 1727 – 235 1809 1814 1899
74 Reinhold Gartenfeld 1725 – 22
75 Dr. Lothar Tafelmair 1723 – 36
76 Bernhard Trost GER 1703 – 31 1716 1883
77 Patrik Hubert GER 1682 – 22 1658
78 Carlos Maroske GER 1644 – 112 1768
79 Norbert Sander GER 1634 – 91 1788
80 Hendrik Schmidt 1633 – 19
81 Michael Reiß GER 1609 – 47 1905
82 Georg Darius Kempa GER 1579 – 21 1765
83 Bernhard Kopp 1570 – 35
84 Dr. Hans-Karl Nusser GER 1556 – 23 1631
85 Eugen Stein GER 1543 – 21 1595
86 Hans-Peter Metzen GER 1540 – 60 1866
87 Guenther Wissel GER 1506 – 77 1831
88 Hai Boris Le Thien 1462 – 3
89 André Fader 1381 – 3
90 Pushpendra Kumar Gupta GER 1268 – 33 1370
91 Gertrud Guhl GER 922 – 21 1165
92 Cem Galioglu TUR –  1804
93 Gerhard Kastner – 
94 Hans Weinbir – 
95 Dr. Nihat Knispel GER – 
96 Kajetan Weiz – 
97 Linus Fournier – 
98 Hannes Förster – 
99 Fabian Zeug – 
100 IM Denis Lazavik BLR –  2504 2393 2437
101 Kaviram Pool – 
102 Waltraud Gupta – 
103 Pepe Volk – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14