Wertungszahlen FC Bayern München e.V.

FC Bayern München e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2729 – 12 2719 2656 2672
2 GM Jaime Santos Latasa ESP 2664 – 14 2668 2618 2613
3 GM Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2625 – 31 2660 2526 2551
4 GM Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2603 – 61 2566 2494 2477
5 GM Noel Studer SUI 2593 – 65 2582 2482 2482
6 GM Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2586 – 173 2598 2566 2605
7 GM Alvar Alonso Rosell ESP 2572 – 13 2561 2472 2514
8 GM Miguel Santos Ruiz ESP 2569 – 41 2587 2491 2504
9 GM Valentin Dragnev AUT 2536 – 81 2556 2444 2523
10 GM Sebastian Bogner SUI 2534 – 231 2543 2552 2500
11 IM Oliver Kurmann SUI 2480 – 122 2464 2396 2475
12 IM Linus Johansson SWE 2474 – 21 2454 2427 2449
13 GM Zoltan Ribli HUN 2468 – 56 2492 2545 2532
14 GM Christian Gabriel GER 2454 – 70 2498
15 GM Klaus Bischoff GER 2452 – 249 2478 2536 2438
16 IM Martin Lokander SWE 2436 – 17 2443 2349 2349
17 IM Roman Vidonyak GER 2429 – 45 2442
18 GM Michael Bezold GER 2423 – 126 2478 2574 2555
19 IM Michael Fedorovsky GER 2400 – 120 2407 2310 2310
20 FM Mihael Ankerst SLO 2386 – 36 2370
21 IM Andreas Schenk GER 2374 – 156 2410 2554
22 Alexander Zajogin FID 2373 – 43 2389
23 IM Thomas Reich GER 2355 – 249 2348 2438 2338
24 IM Philip Lindgren SWE 2340 – 21 2382 2282 2290
25 IM Johann Frank Webersberger AUT 2335 – 83 2348 2336 2347
26 IM Peter Meister GER 2329 – 108 2347 2329
27 IM Dr. Florian Grafl GER 2325 – 157 2346 2367 2379
28 IM Stefan Schneider SWE 2322 – 35 2372 2397 2272
29 IM Alexander Belezky GER 2322 – 118 2342 2457 2317
30 Dr. Thomas Rodewis GER 2321 – 75 2347 2370 2324
31 FM Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker GER 2313 – 114 2310 2272
32 IM Dr. Martin Klebel GER 2311 – 74 2359
33 FM Makan Rafiee GER 2274 – 127 2282 2337 2359
34 FM Denis Gretz GER 2273 – 59 2304
35 IM Christoph Singer GER 2269 – 136 2307 2295
36 FM Mathieu Tournier FRA 2268 – 27 2296
37 Dr. Johannes Zwanzger GER 2267 – 134 2263
38 Dr. Werner Plötz GER 2263 – 50 2249
39 FM Ludwig Zesch GER 2262 – 132 2297
40 FM Dr. Philipp Mai GER 2258 – 68 2313
41 FM Patrick Höglauer GER 2254 – 111 2275 2302 2349
42 FM Thomas Lentrodt GER 2240 – 145 2254 2264 2152
43 IM Christoph Renner GER P 2236 – 171 2303 2364
44 Edmund Player ENG 2230 – 21 2198 2103 2103
45 Manfred Schütte GER 2219 – 56 2317
46 FM Damir Majer GER 2219 – 77 2246 2228
47 WFM Katharina Ricken NED P 2199 – 76 2174 2060 2060
48 Ossi Weiner GER 2173 – 33 2245
49 Andreas Lickleder AUT 2157 – 76 2218
50 WFM Alessia Santeramo ITA 2144 – 15 2162 2062 2062
51 Maximilian Leitner GER 2143 – 62 2264
52 Tino Kornitzky GER 2143 – 137 2147 2047 2075
53 Daniel Ciaffone GER 2139 – 82 2124
54 WIM Veronika Exler AUT P 2129 – 37 2119 2135 2121
55 WFM Nikola Mayrhuber AUT 2115 – 54 2106 2017 2017
56 Dr. Christian Braun GER 2113 – 113 2245 2198
57 Matthias Schöneich GER 2111 – 30 2256
58 Armin Zepke GER P 2103 – 94 2087
59 WIM Nellya Vidonyak GER 2091 – 88 2109
60 Sebastian Finsterwalder GER P 2090 – 129 2118 2163
61 Nicolas Mooser GER P 2088 – 97 2095 2057 1970
62 Svenja Butenandt GER 2085 – 76 2100 1996
63 Yekta Onur Kaya TUR 2081 – 2 1554 1524
64 Colin Kramer GER 2068 – 63 1943
65 Günter Schütz GER 2065 – 110 2153 2174
66 Andriy Manucharyan GER 2064 – 25 2000 1988
67 Dr. Thomas Braun GER 2057 – 102 2078 2092
68 WFM Jasmin-Denise Schloffer AUT 2056 – 14 2055 1986 1986
69 Robert Klenk GER P 2046 – 89 2054 2015 2073
70 Juergen Schulz GER 2042 – 83 2153
71 Gerhard Riewe GER 2039 – 96 2109
72 Thomas Seibold GER 2027 – 38 2078
73 Walther Reimer 2022 – 37
74 Andreas Jüttner GER 2011 – 164 2079
75 Jörg Wengler GER 2004 – 81 2023 2117
76 Stefanie Schenk GER 1999 – 84 2063
77 WFM Dijana Dengler BIH 1994 – 69 2025 2014 1998
78 Manfred Bäuml GER 1989 – 37 2050
79 Benjamin Lichtenstern GER 1984 – 29 2070
80 Oliver Graf 1976 – 1
81 Stephan Loos GER 1971 – 111 2113
82 Thomas Czöppan AUT 1967 – 87 2026 2015
83 Christian Todd 1964 – 50
84 WFM Dr. Anita Stangl GER P 1963 – 147 2013 1927 2018
85 Christos Karajannidis GER 1962 – 28 2026
86 Denny Lawrenz GER 1951 – 56 1932 1864 1832
87 Carolin Dirmeier GER 1943 – 134 1945
88 Roland Jagla 1938 – 30
89 Florian Charaus AUT 1937 – 14 1950 1892 2020
90 Mark-André Ruppenthal GER P 1934 – 49 1887
91 Julian Jetzl AUT 1928 – 20 1936
92 Djordje Zivkovic GER 1925 – 38 2010 2045
93 Dr. Ulrich Schwanengel GER 1921 – 30 2038 2056
94 Ulrich Sperber GER P 1914 – 148 1867
95 Holger Werner GER P 1907 – 127 1924
96 Dr. Gerhard Bender GER 1905 – 24 1998
97 Andreas Keller 1896 – 66
98 Andres Gonzales Nunez ESP 1894 – 8 1939
99 WIM Milka Ankerst SLO 1889 – 120 1923 2035 2017
100 Alvaro Martin Lozano ESP 1882 – 8 1888
101 Ivo Gräber GER 1880 – 70
102 Ante Bilandzic DEN 1875 – 28 1847 1878 1896
103 Wolfgang Paul Galow GER 1872 – 70 2018
104 Thomas Lengfeld GER P 1868 – 68 1924
105 Konrad Hennig GER 1854 – 5 1942 1801
106 Dirk Sprünken GER 1852 – 66 1941 1941 1974
107 Dr. Michael Paul Lehnert GER 1852 – 64 1876
108 Ulrich Geilmann GER P 1848 – 34
109 Peter Uwe Zinndorf GER 1842 – 55 1867 1913
110 Jorge Rodriguez Llorens ESP 1841 – 7 1871 1771
111 Winfried Dormann GER P 1838 – 81 1906
112 Dr. Thomas Mielke 1837 – 28
113 Max Sager 1836 – 56
114 Alessandro Beckert GER 1831 – 46 1877
115 Herbert Niedergesaess GER P 1824 – 178 1965
116 Falk Jellissen 1824 – 22
117 WFM Marianne Spiel GER 1819 – 138 1843
118 Alexander Jovanovic GER 1804 – 48 2134
119 Manfred Wenghoefer 1800 – 62
120 Guenter Graf 1797 – 30
121 Horst Schaffranietz GER 1794 – 93 1913
122 Thomas Main GER 1794 – 42
123 Tomás Pena Cervera 1793 – 2
124 Ludwig Lehner 1792 – 9
125 Gabriele Renner GER 1791 – 130 1950
126 Gökhan Sisman TUR 1787 – 2 1499 1539 1534
127 Stefan Finsterer GER 1783 – 44 1780
128 Dieter Oddey GER 1782 – 50 1850
129 Frank Buttenmüller SUI P 1781 – 76
130 Heinz-Georg Lehnhoff GER 1775 – 19 1879
131 Dr. Dorothée Mönch GER 1775 – 59 1722
132 Dr. Marco Häuser GER 1766 – 45 1840 1897
133 Reinhold Faißt GER 1764 – 76 1737
134 Harald Kneis GER P 1762 – 115 1857 1868
135 Gerhard Meiwald GER 1750 – 163 1935 1960
136 David Ringhut GER 1749 – 54 1855
137 Michael Galow GER 1749 – 23 1745
138 Jürgen Rennenkampff GER P 1746 – 47 1870
139 Ziyi Zhou 1745 – 2
140 Hendrik Auge GER 1741 – 35 1985 1815
141 Regina Heyne GER 1738 – 121 1774 1839 1842
142 Quirin Walbrecht GER 1729 – 41 1850 1750
143 Iwan Dietz GER 1714 – 17 1453 1473
144 Hans-Peter Dolezal GER 1703 – 40 1795 1795 1753
145 Julia Riedelsheimer GER 1689 – 54 1674
146 Baktasch Fana GER 1685 – 7 1737
147 Sandra Lenk GER 1664 – 46 1867
148 Robert Lannert 1660 – 17
149 Raphael Schildorfer 1657 – 6
150 Daniele Bordes 1656 – 6
151 Karin Roos GER 1645 – 180 1756 1814 1740
152 Rosa Coll Reurer ESP 1643 – 11 1564
153 Eugen Stein GER 1642 – 30 1688
154 Herbert Kurt GER 1634 – 12 1566
155 Johann Schindlbeck GER 1622 – 21 1661
156 Robert Keck 1619 – 27
157 Dominic Leicher 1617 – 2
158 Dominik Denkscherz 1617 – 1
159 Oswald Habicht GER 1609 – 58 1740
160 Andreas Apelt GER P 1606 – 135 1679 1655
161 Leon Strohschneider GER 1591 – 34 1620
162 Sabrina Socher 1581 – 28
163 Abbas Farhat LBN 1568 – 1
164 Jan Blessing GER 1563 – 3
165 Arber Llenga 1562 – 6
166 Sebastian Timo Schmitt GER 1562 – 19
167 Heiko Helmbrecht GER 1531 – 14 1465 1438
168 Maximilian Kovalyov 1523 – 13
169 Benedikt Bumm GER 1502 – 7 1490
170 Daniel Erdle 1491 – 8
171 Andreas Jorczik GER 1490 – 42 1746
172 Wolfgang Schönberger GER 1477 – 25
173 Miodrag Marinkovic GER 1457 – 10 1537
174 Anna Leicher GER 1454 – 17 1248
175 Ines Apelt 1446 – 19
176 Thomas Kern 1444 – 1
177 Cem Imsak 1437 – 9
178 Jakob Gehrke GER P 1434 – 37 1523 1423
179 Moritz Napiontek GER 1426 – 15
180 Korbinian Gehrke GER P 1416 – 40 1350 1257
181 Xiao Liu GER 1391 – 2 1570
182 Alexandra Maupas 1387 – 6
183 Leander Buchmann 1386 – 1
184 Jakob Zmudzinski GER 1355 – 15 1483
185 Albrecht Butenandt GER 1341 – 23 1103
186 Brigitte Dost-Tauschl 1326 – 8
187 Jonas Keinholz 1321 – 9
188 Won Jun Park GER 1266 – 3
189 Veda Ramakrishnan GER 1251 – 28 1142
190 Luca Leon Petrovic 1245 – 1
191 Oleg Pahl 1227 – 1
192 Johannes Dieterich 1224 – 2
193 Seosamh Odubhlaing GER 1215 – 50 1243
194 Helena Mauhs GER 1122 – 12
195 Ludwig Bäumler 1102 – 2
196 Rafael Hellmann 1097 – 2
197 Vitaly Vershynin 1078 – 8
198 Sinian Wan 1068 – 7
199 Lukas Loidl 1060 – 5
200 Eveline Tokaji Nagy 1035 – 5
201 Moritz Neuber 998 – 8
202 Alexander Wanke 965 – 5
203 Fionn Field Corbett GER 952 – 7
204 Isabella Artemenko 937 – 2
205 Kilian Walbrecht GER 921 – 11
206 Giorgi Megrelishvili 885 – 10
207 Kilian Thurmann 833 – 4
208 Laurenz Antor 830 – 2
209 Paula Grey GER 821 – 4
210 Arthur Janos Tokaji Nagy 807 – 10
211 Erwin Suckow 800 – 1
212 Julian Aurel Warger 772 – 1
213 Linus Spöth 772 – 1
214 Oliver Krüger 533 – 3
215 Wassim Zormati TUN –  1616 1516

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30