Wertungszahlen SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.

SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 IM Jürgen Pichler GER 2361 – 66 2388
2 FM Volker Kraft GER 2301 – 118 2396 2395
3 FM Johannes Fischer GER 2191 – 91 2264
4 Gerhard Reis GER 2181 – 157 2195 2140
5 Peter Wiemer GER 2180 – 64 2176 2200 2112
6 Pieter van Ginkel NED P 2128 – 58 2189
7 Peter Abel SVK 2126 – 29 2177 2139 2237
8 Hannes Just GER 2103 – 101 2152 2132 2133
9 Jürgen Stiller GER 2100 – 152 2189 2167
10 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2078 – 139 2181
11 Irfan Redzepovic GER 2068 – 107 2074 2104 2090
12 Marcus Müller GER 2068 – 77
13 FM Dr. Hubert Seibold GER P 2059 – 167 2096 2067
14 Karsten Bunk GER 2028 – 196 2107
15 Adrian Siegl GER 2013 – 93 1965
16 Achim Diehl GER P 2010 – 105 2014 1999
17 Horst Stoeßel GER 2007 – 35 2134
18 Dr. Oliver Fischer GER P 2007 – 45 2080
19 Erwin Hirn GER P 2004 – 88 1960 1921 1990
20 Richard Saathoff GER 1991 – 224 2136
21 Melina Siegl GER 1991 – 111 1972 1977 1933
22 Roland Zitzewitz GER P 1991 – 99
23 Peter Konsek GER 1987 – 156 2076 2102 1988
24 Klaus Meulner GER 1982 – 179 2063 2160 2059
25 Christian Müller GER 1950 – 22 2020 1920 1903
26 Josef Kanewski GER 1948 – 63 2009 2060 1950
27 Daniel Bolten GER 1943 – 56 2075
28 Richard Wörl GER 1934 – 234 2024
29 Martin Riexinger GER 1926 – 86 1916 1852
30 Peter Erlbeck GER 1923 – 204 2007
31 Mark Stolpynskyy GER 1920 – 27 2042 1992
32 Dr. Johann Fuchs 1916 – 61
33 Dr. Wolfram Berner P 1914 – 68
34 Helmut Luther GER 1910 – 200 2007 1964 1992
35 Georg Pühn GER 1907 – 112 2007
36 Wolfgang Fiedler GER 1905 – 174 1990 2011 2069
37 Waldemar Klein GER 1894 – 87 1884
38 Norbert Müller GER P 1892 – 104 2014
39 Thomas Lais GER 1885 – 139 1934 1923 1933
40 Vlad Gabriel Varga GER 1872 – 35 1948
41 Alexander Wagner GER 1865 – 26 1892
42 Achim Augustin GER 1845 – 75
43 Arthur Paul GER 1833 – 42 1554
44 Henri Berntgen GER 1830 – 87 1537
45 Manfred Holl GER 1828 – 79 1960
46 Peter Thürauf GER P 1827 – 234 1814 1786 1829
47 Thomas Rhein GER 1814 – 32 1841
48 Thomas Körber GER 1800 – 123 1857
49 Bajram Llugiq GER 1796 – 56 1856
50 Roland Dyroff GER 1780 – 79 1750 1764 1801
51 Wolfgang sr. Rausch GER 1779 – 57 1909
52 Tim Hofmann GER 1760 – 24 1812 1792
53 Christian Körber GER 1752 – 73 1795
54 Hans Roth 1748 – 92
55 Karlheinz Amon GER 1736 – 38 2027
56 Viktor Ratushny UKR 1729 – 10 1627 1452 1452
57 Reinhard Kauer 1708 – 34
58 Heinz Wieczorek GER 1698 – 98 1803
59 Werner Müller 1685 – 67
60 Michael Pörzgen GER 1684 – 46 1751
61 Christian Becker 1676 – 29
62 Leon Heinrich GER 1658 – 81 1706
63 Günter Leuschner GER 1652 – 181 1923 1960
64 Harald Rost 1645 – 56
65 Günter Diebel GER 1644 – 97 1851 1853
66 Sergey Ionov 1641 – 41
67 Fritz Kirch GER 1611 – 78 1688
68 Luis Angel Solorzano Pury 1608 – 1
69 Robert Höhenberger 1606 – 49
70 Winfried Berg GER 1594 – 148
71 Horst Bertram 1584 – 86
72 Theodor Wenta GER 1581 – 75
73 Volker Elpelt 1581 – 95
74 Jörg Ackermann 1572 – 17
75 Roman Barnowski GER 1558 – 28 1596
76 Klaus Götz 1543 – 95
77 Robert Weidenhöfer GER 1542 – 85 1693
78 Dietrich Pahlen 1541 – 105
79 Marco Weidinger 1530 – 36
80 Friedrich Holiga 1527 – 46
81 Richard Pfaller 1526 – 41
82 Roger Walch GER 1514 – 140 1671
83 Simon Erlbeck 1513 – 28
84 Vyacheslav Babichev GER 1504 – 179 1706 1750
85 Erik Hanek GER 1498 – 2
86 Rudolf Menter 1492 – 35
87 Michael Berntgen GER 1479 – 49 1637
88 Willibald Eisenmann 1476 – 69
89 Werner Dreiseitel GER 1471 – 254 1570 1575
90 Thomas Flunk 1448 – 30
91 Wolfgang Scheitler GER 1444 – 75 1539
92 Steffen Birkelbach GER 1443 – 6
93 Dr. Wilfried Walisch GER 1393 – 16 1465
94 Hendrik Holzheimer 1388 – 4
95 Desider Schiesser GER 1381 – 46
96 Ursula Dreiseitel GER 1354 – 169 1458 1509
97 Michael Schaller GER 1345 – 19 1538
98 Wolfgang Aubaret GER 1339 – 5
99 Hakim Majid GER 1325 – 43 1430
100 Arusyak Sargsyan GER 1315 – 14
101 Smajil Ibranovic 1296 – 19
102 Ines Ludwig GER 1234 – 231 1551 1621
103 Olga Ratushna 1233 – 9
104 Ivo Sarcevic GER 1229 – 40 1607 1581
105 Jürgen Mager 1189 – 12
106 Viacheslav Prunskii 1085 – 1
107 Arthur Ratushnyi 1035 – 6
108 Alissa Kupfer 831 – 1
109 Roman Shyshatskyi UKR –  1182 1262 1082

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01