Wertungszahlen SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V.

SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Dr. Markus Walter GER 1937 – 86 2017
2 Robert Schlee 1936 – 15
3 Stefan Weinmann GER 1934 – 96 2157
4 Thomas Gebhard GER 1931 – 86 2086
5 Thomas Leising 1915 – 84
6 Matthias Pannek 1901 – 36
7 Otmar Steger 1889 – 106
8 Dr. Karl-Adolf Höwel 1885 – 62
9 Gerhard Wawor GER 1880 – 115 1958
10 Dieter Götz GER 1879 – 171 1931
11 Quang Bach Duong GER 1876 – 35 1623
12 Knut Roßbach 1828 – 46
13 Hans-Jürgen Zeitler GER 1824 – 127 1955
14 Bernd Wißmeier GER 1820 – 72
15 Markus Hannweber GER 1818 – 103 1926
16 Horst Huger 1816 – 131
17 Dr. Edgar Kast 1816 – 13
18 Thomas Herbst GER 1810 – 46
19 Alexander Martens GER 1797 – 37 1829 1826
20 Dr. Frank Zimmer GER 1791 – 106 1830
21 Ba Duc Duong GER 1765 – 29 1715
22 Hans Pölsterl GER 1762 – 114 1831 1868
23 Thomas Wißmeier GER 1753 – 82
24 Kai-Ingo Leibing 1744 – 76
25 Marc Dereser 1691 – 106
26 Ronald Ammon 1681 – 90
27 Gerhard Wambach 1661 – 22
28 Gerhard Müller GER 1656 – 85 1786
29 Ingo Kundoch 1602 – 30
30 Peter Wolfrum 1597 – 64
31 Dirk Lohse 1596 – 50
32 Christian Zimmer GER P 1535 – 52 1549
33 Theodore Berkhout 1534 – 24
34 Tomas Paukert 1519 – 19
35 Eduard Kowis 1518 – 27
36 Rudolf Zoller 1513 – 45
37 Dr. Harald Duscha 1489 – 34
38 Werner Haupt 1471 – 62
39 Thomas Dobmeier 1445 – 18
40 Klaus-Peter Zeug GER 1433 – 73 1561
41 Udo Hutzler GER 1428 – 14 1487
42 Harald Petermann 1412 – 107
43 Maximilian Zimmer GER P 1383 – 46 1282
44 Oskar Emil Paul 1358 – 12
45 Leonhard Kurz GER 1349 – 106 1679
46 Lirian Kelmendi 1273 – 15
47 Jakob Pirsohn 1243 – 47
48 Alexander Savranski 1237 – 9
49 Hans Dasbach 1189 – 33
50 Thomas Kotrini 1163 – 2
51 Benedict Weinmann GER 1148 – 9
52 Peter Sauermann 1090 – 16
53 Mehmet Ergönül 1075 – 18
54 Jonas Heemann 1059 – 15
55 Valentin Freymann 1044 – 9
56 Alexandr Zerr 1001 – 1
57 Alexander Dieterle 986 – 7
58 Damian Rutz 937 – 4
59 Arian Kelmendi 936 – 2
60 Stefan Craciunescu 912 – 4
61 Luis Sander 868 – 3
62 David Leon Tacu 868 – 3
63 Anton Scheirich 855 – 1
64 Paul Rosner 851 – 3
65 Roland Müller 836 – 7
66 Luis Baumann 830 – 4
67 Ilias Altun 821 – 2
68 Andrej Dieterle 790 – 1
69 Vladislav Lackmann 786 – 2
70 Robin Rudolf 784 – 1
71 Maximilian Rybakov 776 – 1
72 Zoe Stöppler 753 – 1

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-01, Stand Elo: 2023-01-31