Wertungszahlen OSG Baden-Baden

OSG Baden-Baden bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Magnus Carlsen NOR 2842 – 103 2852 2839 2852
2 GM Anish Giri NED 2791 – 128 2780 2714 2807
3 GM Fabiano Caruana USA 2756 – 144 2766 2758 2818
4 GM Levon Aronian USA 2743 – 128 2736 2720 2809
5 GM Viswanathan Anand IND 2738 – 95 2754 2731 2733
6 GM Richard Rapport ROU 2737 – 120 2740 2767 2701
7 GM Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2722 – 137 2737 2762 2740
8 GM Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2714 – 104 2710 2662 2589
9 GM Vincent Keymer GER 2701 – 108 2690 2630 2651
10 GM Nikita Vitiugov FID 2688 – 92 2723 2622 2673
11 GM Alexander Donchenko GER 2678 – 242 2654 2585 2529
12 GM Peter Svidler FID 2669 – 110 2683 2752 2685
13 GM Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2666 – 83 2678 2662 2586
14 GM Michael Adams ENG 2661 – 124 2688 2647 2711
15 GM Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2660 – 115 2686 2634 2605
16 GM Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2657 – 235 2665 2566 2567
17 GM Etienne Bacrot FRA 2639 – 129 2653 2710 2667
18 GM Alexei Shirov ESP 2633 – 120 2666 2586 2663
19 GM Yifan Hou CHN 2626 – 16 2638 2618 2601
20 GM Jan Gustafsson GER 2624 – 162 2618 2641 2539
21 GM Sergei Movsesian ARM 2613 – 124 2615 2616 2570
22 GM Vadim Milov SUI 2605 – 81 2598 2632 2519
23 GM Peter Heine Nielsen DEN P 2595 – 57 2618 2669 2546
24 GM Yannick Gozzoli FRA 2586 – 23 2585 2618 2611
25 GM Rustem Dautov GER P 2566 – 100 2588 2581
26 GM Andreas Heimann GER P 2548 – 206 2557 2539 2501
27 GM Fabian Döttling GER 2542 – 137 2588
28 GM Mariya Muzychuk UKR 2533 – 79 2523 2470 2443
29 GM Viktorija Cmilyte LTU 2532 – 67 2538 2438 2438
30 GM Stelios Halkias GRE 2529 – 98 2516 2511 2451
31 GM Zhansaya Abdumalik KAZ 2507 – 25 2496 2454 2397
32 GM Alexandra Kosteniuk FID 2492 – 93 2519 2524 2453
33 IM Dennis Kaczmarczyk GER 2492 – 131 2484
34 GM Philipp Schlosser GER 2491 – 217 2493 2549 2559
35 GM Anna Muzychuk UKR 2479 – 103 2522 2441 2452
36 GM Bilel Bellahcene ALG 2476 – 165 2486 2535 2569
37 IM Matthias Dann GER 2471 – 112 2459 2515 2511
38 GM Jean-Noel Riff FRA 2440 – 156 2413 2495 2479
39 WGM Teodora Injac SRB 2426 – 10 2383 2295 2266
40 GM Roland Schmaltz GER 2422 – 167 2448 2441 2537
41 IM Jean Netzer FRA 2406 – 99 2409 2402
42 IM Jaroslav Srokovski UKR 2403 – 15 2431
43 IM Julian Martin GER 2403 – 121 2391 2310 2301
44 IM Dennis Breder GER 2398 – 149 2413 2502
45 GM Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2391 – 106 2433 2374 2406
46 IM Mai Narva EST 2383 – 8 2389 2284 2257
47 IM Nurgyul Salimova BUL 2370 – 21 2387 2347 2314
48 IM Ekaterina Kovalevskaya RUS 2369 – 57 2354 2240 2241
49 FM Niklas Schmider GER 2354 – 84 2395 2311
50 FM Vincent Veys FRA 2349 – 23 2364
51 IM Rolf Schlindwein GER 2331 – 159 2379
52 WGM Josefine Heinemann GER P 2321 – 212 2336 2218 2342
53 IM Illya Mutschnik GER 2318 – 65 2374
54 IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2317 – 120 2318 2308
55 GM Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2313 – 80 2320 2282 2233
56 FM Andrei Ioan Trifan GER 2309 – 75 2300 2208 2208
57 FM Matheo Zachary FRA 2303 – 28 2325 2225 2225
58 IM Peter Kühn GER 2295 – 94 2351
59 WIM Lisa Schut NED 2294 – 68 2259 2383 2234
60 Dirk Becker GER 2280 – 89 2271 2253 2196
61 WIM Cecile Haussernot FRA 2272 – 108 2141 2181 2223
62 FM Jacques Netzer FRA 2270 – 71 2293 2308 2261
63 Artem Dobrosmyslov FRA 2270 – 9 2281 2146 2146
64 Lukas Fiderer GER 2268 – 76 2297
65 FM Florian Dinger GER P 2264 – 107 2304
66 IM Dorian Vicol MDA 2254 – 19 2336 2359 2282
67 WGM Ekaterina Uriivna Borulya GER 2249 – 47 2299
68 WIM Iamze Tammert GER 2242 – 75 2297
69 Alexander Doll GER 2226 – 96 2221 2146 2145
70 WGM Tamara Klink GER P 2219 – 35 2308
71 Michail Petermann GER 2209 – 118 2236
72 Mathieu Barbaras FRA 2201 – 52 2199 2225 2183
73 FM Jafar Mohebbi FRA 2195 – 75 2254 2231
74 Tobias Tiemann GER 2189 – 82 2150
75 Joshua Aarash Hager GER 2184 – 83 2206
76 FM Mikko Kivisto FIN 2175 – 12 2208 2247
77 WIM Tina Duppel GER P 2157 – 156 2238
78 IM Elena Sedina ITA 2129 – 114 2170 2255 2248
79 FM Christian Bossert GER 2124 – 159 2168
80 WFM Julie Fischer FRA 2123 – 85 2157 2064 2022
81 Vladimir Schulz FRA 2122 – 74 2120 2062 2147
82 Stefan Doll GER 2111 – 149 2107 2157 2210
83 Karl-Heinz Steinhart GER 2109 – 85 2150
84 WFM Julia Bochis GER 2107 – 115 2142
85 FM Jean-Claude Moingt FRA 2102 – 16 2075 2094 2074
86 Daniel Schmitt GER 2097 – 42 2037 1981
87 Arkady Chernykh GER 2087 – 100 2111 2009
88 Thomas Bittner GER 2079 – 105 2125
89 FM Wolfgang Schmid GER P 2079 – 167 2102 2131 2107
90 Luka Wu GER 2064 – 66 2092
91 Simon Feißt GER 2051 – 39 2138
92 Oguz Gölgeci GER 2034 – 20 2009
93 Lars Balzer GER 2027 – 118 2037
94 Leon Wu GER 2021 – 61 2022
95 Jürgen Feiler GER 2014 – 111 2064 2038
96 Sigurd Weidauer GER 1993 – 113 2053
97 Rebecca Doll GER 1993 – 86 1918 1816 1816
98 Slavik Sarchisov GER 1991 – 83 2087
99 Julius Semling GER 1980 – 38 1949 1723
100 Michael Leonov GER 1977 – 40 1899
101 Jürgen Gersinska GER P 1973 – 104 2210
102 Benjamin Waslikowski GER 1972 – 26
103 Melissa Fesselier GER 1968 – 57 1971
104 Alaa El Din Khalil GER 1961 – 75 2078
105 Patrick Bittner GER 1952 – 85
106 Richard Martin GER 1944 – 89 1933
107 Christos Visvikis GER 1938 – 46 1956
108 Gerhard Alberts GER P 1934 – 89
109 Prof. Eduard Fromberg 1925 – 24
110 Johannes Semling GER 1924 – 36 1795 1810
111 Jonas Vincent Jurga GER 1921 – 91 1921 1883
112 Juliette Guérin FRA P 1908 – 22 1893
113 Dr. Stefan Niessen GER 1907 – 55 2021
114 Dr. Anton Graf GER 1894 – 52 1915
115 Antonius Balzert GER P 1889 – 71 1886
116 Norbert Peter 1852 – 42
117 David Toptschiev GER 1851 – 60 1836
118 Bastien Muller-Moingt FRA 1833 – 25 2001 1830 1797
119 Dr. Yakiv Katsnelson 1829 – 23
120 Walter Siemon GER 1825 – 87 2023
121 Alexander Srokovskiy GER 1819 – 51 1774
122 Wolfgang Grenke 1810 – 65
123 Thomas Barbier BEL 1807 – 8 1842 1889
124 Kenan Javadzadeh FRA 1807 – 25 1754 1793 1717
125 Tim Uhlmann GER 1804 – 54 1744
126 Thilo Gubler 1804 – 40
127 Hugo Horlacher FRA 1797 – 9 1713
128 Reinhold Becker GER 1786 – 40 1751 1815 1659
129 Kostiantyn Peliavin GER 1772 – 30
130 Hans Walter Schmitt GER P 1771 – 100 2071
131 Herbert Hauser 1766 – 64
132 Carlos Neves GER 1756 – 44 1765 1628
133 Helmut Zanner 1752 – 40
134 Andrea Srokovskiy GER 1733 – 76 1750
135 Arnold Zubkov 1723 – 25
136 Kevin Hatzenbühler GER 1721 – 29 1640
137 Arkadij Titiner 1694 – 45
138 Chelsea Fesselier GER 1690 – 59 1720
139 Wolfgang Fleckenstein GER P 1681 – 54 1747
140 Stefan Süß GER P 1680 – 99 1797
141 Dr. Patrick Bruns GER 1679 – 119 1698 1749
142 Rainer Unterbusch 1657 – 76
143 Tobias Jacko 1656 – 45
144 Deniz Ramazanov FRA 1652 – 19 1604 1565 1560
145 Nima Mohebbi FRA P 1646 – 9 1561
146 Kassandra Visvikis GER 1637 – 54 1566
147 Dr. Mostafa Muschtaki GER 1637 – 41
148 Simon Engelhard GER 1634 – 43
149 Jonas Uhlmann GER 1629 – 27 1458
150 Moritz Grenke 1616 – 31
151 Felix Bossert GER 1614 – 84 1605
152 Alexander Engelhard GER 1608 – 62 1859
153 Joachim Kapp GER 1600 – 73 1764
154 Horst Gehring GER 1598 – 103 1687
155 Udo Heizmann P 1586 – 50
156 Holger Grampp GER 1585 – 102
157 Victor Schulz FRA 1582 – 60 1513 1549 1717
158 Angel Zlatev GER 1572 – 8 1418
159 Georgy Sageev 1571 – 6
160 Angelo Vukojevic GER 1565 – 25 1629
161 Sami Hourieh GER 1560 – 5 1540
162 Peter Brese 1557 – 16
163 Peter Engelhard 1551 – 48
164 Werner Rupp SUI P 1540 – 8 1386
165 Martin Müller 1536 – 43
166 Johanna Tangen GER 1533 – 11 1573
167 Uwe Tietjen GER 1530 – 35
168 Timeo Berg FRA 1526 – 4 1590 1494 1494
169 Mathieu Floureux FRA 1524 – 4 1539 1485
170 Vito Yin GER 1521 – 33 1450 1329
171 Jens Thieleke 1520 – 24
172 Dr. Jidong Wu 1520 – 2
173 Dzemal Haskovic 1513 – 9
174 Moritz Bossert GER 1511 – 73 1550
175 Gerhard Eckarth 1506 – 47
176 Dennis Love 1493 – 7
177 Borys Podushko 1490 – 41
178 Igli Zeneli 1489 – 1
179 Silke Becker GER 1485 – 51 1570
180 David Stankovic GER 1473 – 41 1361
181 Erik Wu GER 1469 – 39 1641
182 Raphael Martin GER 1466 – 30 1602
183 Rudolf Jung P 1462 – 60
184 Jürgen Oppermann 1460 – 2
185 Anton Büttner GER 1452 – 35 1364 1337
186 Sven Noppes GER P 1444 – 94
187 Guido Heite P 1439 – 16
188 Roland Grenke 1433 – 26
189 Steffen Winkler GER 1407 – 19
190 Sascha Müller GER 1389 – 29 1534
191 Walter Bieler GER 1388 – 73
192 Michal Pawlak GER 1387 – 10 1330
193 Michael Ihle GER 1382 – 30
194 Andreas Müller P 1381 – 27
195 Antoni Pawlak GER 1375 – 17 1231
196 Martin Jäger P 1355 – 35
197 Siegfried Haußmann 1349 – 10
198 Helene Schulz FRA 1348 – 46 1233 1166
199 Christian Huck 1348 – 1
200 Merymuthu Nanthivarman GER 1318 – 32 1254
201 Niklas Matz GER 1303 – 15 1417
202 Anthony Mobasher FRA 1271 – 10 1189 1268 1154
203 Adrian Sonder P 1269 – 12
204 Matthias Uhlmann GER 1254 – 14 1234
205 Anastasia Martin FRA 1253 – 20 1227
206 Jürgen Jäckle GER 1232 – 22
207 Prof. Hans Micklitz 1224 – 16
208 Oliver Grenke 1214 – 9
209 Rex Ammann GER 1187 – 4
210 Felix Steinbach 1171 – 19
211 Gabriel Cretu GER 1125 – 15
212 Muthuraja Nanthivarman 1113 – 22
213 Jean-Pierre Bonet 1099 – 16
214 Karl Wörner 1066 – 60
215 Jenny Steinel 1047 – 6
216 Hagen von Schickh GER 1041 – 3 1278
217 Iliyas Mobasher FRA 1039 – 10 1146 1123 1063
218 Alexander Stummvoll 1008 – 3
219 Nikita Ivanov 998 – 7
220 Lucas Stummvoll 993 – 15
221 Nina Knopf GER 986 – 28
222 Marek Jarocki 981 – 7
223 Ilya Dynin 973 – 17
224 Oleksandra Parkhanova 948 – 9
225 Paul Stake 929 – 5
226 Jose Neves GER 921 – 10 1105
227 Nikita Brese 883 – 1
228 Hugo Mobasher Georghiades FRA 875 – 10 1402
229 Elisabeth Schulz FRA 868 – 2
230 Samuel Warken 868 – 7
231 Fidan Maharramli 860 – 5
232 Julius Lohs 840 – 2
233 Johann Stake 817 – 6
234 Valentin Krahtov 806 – 5
235 Noah Fynn Ohmenzetter 788 – 1
236 Alexander Sharf 783 – 1
237 Silke Uhlmann GER P 782 – 2
238 Lasse Kilian Schrod GER 774 – 1
239 Rouben Strasser FRA –  2004 1917 2042
240 Ana Macharashvili GEO –  1438 1361 1307

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01