Wertungszahlen Karlsruher SF 1853

Karlsruher SF 1853 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 FM Benedikt Dauner GER 2355 – 42 2371 2228 2205
2 FM Wolfgang Gerstner GER P 2341 – 154 2414 2391
3 IM Jovanka Houska ENG 2317 – 99 2338 2317 2345
4 IM Daniel Roos FRA 2290 – 68 2323
5 IM Lothar Arnold GER 2281 – 202 2314 2342 2219
6 FM Dr. Valerian Hirschberg GER P 2273 – 132 2258
7 FM Maximilian Ruff GER 2267 – 167 2265 2228 2228
8 WIM Lena Georgescu SUI 2256 – 61 2267 2175 2175
9 WGM Anna Wagener LUX 2236 – 40 2247 2313 2240
10 Lukas Pfatteicher GER 2236 – 111 2236 2214 2298
11 Stefan Joeres GER 2235 – 88 2216 2280
12 FM Christoph Pfrommer GER 2223 – 241 2274 2286 2330
13 Volker Duschek GER 2219 – 84 2288 2283
14 FM Hans-Joachim Vatter GER P 2202 – 395 2230 2273 2259
15 WIM Isabel Delemarre GER 2189 – 111 2251
16 WGM Jessica Schmidt GER 2173 – 117 2209 2219
17 Simon Fidlin GER 2164 – 58 2076 1972
18 Thomas Schlager GER 2148 – 129 2199
19 WIM Dr. Gundula Heinatz SUI 2141 – 156 2162 2187
20 Andreas Vinke GER 2136 – 138 2196
21 FM Holger Kiefhaber GER 2104 – 123 2193
22 Lukas Koll GER 2097 – 112 2038 1938 2031
23 Dr. Achim Gunter Hoffmann AUS 2085 – 25 2059
24 Linus Koll GER 2084 – 132 2073 1960 1960
25 WIM Anne Moingt FRA 2074 – 75 2035 2003
26 Martin Bastian GER P 2068 – 104 2097
27 Stefan Haas GER 2064 – 93 2192 2188
28 WIM Veronika Kiefhaber GER 2055 – 146 2108
29 Hendrik Hänselmann GER 2047 – 94 2016
30 Michael Spieker GER 2039 – 130 2033
31 Patrick Grofig GER 2031 – 68 2128
32 Hannes Metzinger GER 2025 – 59 1930
33 Frank Wiesner GER 2020 – 71 2061
34 Prof. Dr. Jochen Musch 2012 – 26
35 Axel Wrtal GER 2005 – 45 2080
36 FM Dr. Efim Brants RUS 2002 – 19 2287 2208
37 Reinhard Arlt GER 1994 – 87 2152
38 Gerd Mettendorf 1988 – 9
39 Alexander Wiesner GER 1987 – 122 1963 1975 1863
40 Paul Zimmermann GER 1984 – 171 2097 2099
41 Paula Wiesner GER 1981 – 165 1984 2100
42 Leon Wegmer GER 1975 – 84 1912 1921
43 Julia Scheynin GER 1972 – 94 1962 1983 1970
44 Hartmut Rieg 1953 – 36
45 Tobias Grenz GER 1951 – 60 1899
46 Julius Malsam GER P 1942 – 21 1921
47 Rudolf Müller GER 1940 – 206 2025
48 Dr. Dimitri Litvinov GER 1931 – 37 1903
49 Xinyuan Wang GER 1918 – 76 1806 1878
50 Ullrich Ahlvers 1908 – 11
51 Nathalie Pellicoro SUI 1889 – 18 1853 1789 1866
52 Denis Fritz GER 1887 – 27 1773
53 Maksim Kravtsov RUS 1862 – 22 1823 1723 1723
54 Harald Klingenberg GER 1861 – 105 1920
55 Ilya Bykov GER 1859 – 83 1869
56 Klaus-Dieter Schulz P 1843 – 148
57 Anna Juszczak POL 1835 – 42 1962
58 Jasmin Mangei GER 1831 – 84 1866 1917
59 Dieter Tepper 1829 – 120
60 Darja Fischer GER 1818 – 79 1720
61 Stefan Saur 1817 – 13
62 Maria Grining GER 1814 – 54 1761 1650
63 Ralf Ehrler GER 1807 – 73 1767
64 Tina Schulz GER 1801 – 96 1946
65 Mark Scheinmaier GER 1790 – 38 1617 1579
66 Sebastian Klebs GER 1782 – 58 1785
67 Maximilian Scheifel GER 1759 – 19 1698
68 Friedrich Wagner 1748 – 33
69 Dr. Alexander Burst 1740 – 25
70 Mara Haug GER 1729 – 66 1653
71 Ullrich Schuster GER 1722 – 136 1805
72 Rolf-Dieter Wermuth 1721 – 94
73 Valentin Eichhorn GER 1719 – 41 1595
74 Normen Rochau GER 1717 – 74 1797
75 Denis Theuns GER 1711 – 49 1783
76 Reinhard Friedrich GER 1703 – 52 1707
77 Abdollah Shahisavandi GER 1701 – 167 1690 1849
78 Dieter Karzenburg GER 1701 – 95 1700
79 Detlef Brucker GER 1695 – 11 1740
80 Thilo Mie 1693 – 60
81 Roman Borodaev GER 1684 – 28 1644 1637
82 Anja Kathrin Landenberger GER 1674 – 139 1740
83 Hannah Schulz GER 1662 – 57 1556
84 Tobias Kiefhaber GER 1659 – 58 1558
85 Hans Strebel 1643 – 38
86 Klaus Schröder GER P 1632 – 296 1821
87 Andreas von Wilke GER P 1628 – 38 1580
88 Alexander Hoffmann GER 1620 – 40 1568
89 Felix Ning GER 1618 – 48
90 Franziska Wiesner GER 1612 – 42
91 Sinan Yilmaz Gülsen GER 1559 – 7 1206
92 Julius Kiefhaber GER 1534 – 54 1475
93 Susanne Schulz 1527 – 80
94 Leon Liu GER 1510 – 43 1303
95 Georg Gröbner P 1510 – 58
96 Peter Klemens GER 1508 – 60 1626
97 Sinan Gollon GER 1504 – 25 1266 1377
98 Ilona Bykov GER 1498 – 73 1455
99 Anastasia Sabelfeld 1495 – 41
100 Sophia Hoffmann GER 1492 – 34 1315
101 Paul Dolland 1486 – 33
102 Manfred Pochmann 1470 – 147
103 Konstantin Khachaturyan GER 1469 – 77
104 Jürgen Klingenberg 1463 – 64
105 Alyona Shevchenko GER 1453 – 42 1371
106 Rainer Kuran GER 1450 – 31 1494
107 Kristin Wodzinski GER 1448 – 58 1610
108 Frank Schellinger GER P 1429 – 23 1312
109 Simone Chung GER 1422 – 65
110 Dana Chung GER 1406 – 44 1289
111 Jonas Schulz GER 1402 – 39
112 Simon Kossert GER 1387 – 29 1273
113 Serzhik Aghabekyan GER 1387 – 2
114 Kathrin Mertes 1344 – 29
115 Elisabeth Eichhorn GER 1323 – 30 1338 1302
116 Karl Harder 1316 – 25
117 Janis Belenki 1315 – 5
118 Jakob Ensslen GER 1278 – 17
119 Florian Shevchenko GER 1235 – 21
120 Christopher Sun GER 1231 – 15
121 Hendrik Vulpius 1226 – 8
122 Magdalena Gietzelt GER 1223 – 13 1260
123 Leander Naeher 1190 – 16
124 Julian Lindl GER 1186 – 49 1148
125 Friedrich Moll 1182 – 31
126 Olivia Kuran GER 1151 – 36 1075
127 Eugen Eichhorn GER 1127 – 6
128 Rafael Ritterbusch 1126 – 2
129 Kalle Maier 1124 – 15
130 Lea Marie Böhrer GER 1087 – 1
131 Kairui Liu 1083 – 17
132 Marlene Kiefhaber 1044 – 20
133 Maximilian Müller GER 1040 – 23
134 Alexander Sebastian Volz 1022 – 17
135 Karoline Xiao GER 1007 – 25
136 Jansen He 1002 – 12
137 Thien An Hoang 980 – 11
138 Fabian He 973 – 14
139 Ben He 970 – 12
140 Ani Aghabekyan GER 964 – 26 1025
141 David Matija Stamenovic 951 – 11
142 Tymur Malyy 949 – 1
143 Anna Zakharenko 920 – 15
144 Leon Tomovski 917 – 4
145 Finn Qin Kaiser 912 – 1
146 Ben Schubert 908 – 13
147 Timo Wang 904 – 11
148 Timon Weismann 897 – 2
149 Shaila Reetz GER 896 – 18
150 Melina Du GER 894 – 12
151 Qi Li 885 – 19
152 Fabian Kiefhaber 871 – 3
153 Viktoria Khachaturyan GER 870 – 50
154 Lucian Esser 861 – 8
155 Sophia Bykov GER 861 – 14
156 Lexin Selina Wang 851 – 9
157 Falk Dietrich 849 – 13
158 Shivansh Mahajan 807 – 3
159 Frederik Noppes P 801 – 6
160 Eason Liu 798 – 6
161 Eliana Iahnis 797 – 2
162 Gerit Dietrich 791 – 13
163 Uwe Gerthsen 791 – 71
164 Joel Thorben Guttmann 788 – 2
165 Isabel Lucia Noppes P 783 – 1
166 Maxim Rikhter-Tanskyy 778 – 1
167 Felix Kauth 776 – 1
168 Omar Qasem 751 – 2
169 Ruoran Li 748 – 8
170 Philip Patrikeev 731 – 3
171 Maya Schermann 728 – 4
172 Yoris Dietrich 726 – 12
173 Mark Michael Bekker 706 – 4
174 Daniel Patrikeev 679 – 9

Stand DWZ: 2023-02-09, Stand Elo: 2023-02-01