Wertungszahlen SF Bad Mergentheim

SF Bad Mergentheim bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land St. DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Valeriy Kazakovskiy LTU 2556 – 19 2539 2480 2516
2 GM Vyacheslav Ikonnikov FID 2515 – 263 2493
3 IM Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo MAD 2478 – 52 2455 2383 2413
4 IM Timothe Razafindratsima FRA 2448 – 15 2452 2340 2340
5 GM Aleksandr Karpatchev RUS 2444 – 229 2393 2458 2338
6 IM Lukas Vlasak CZE 2425 – 63 2448 2349 2345
7 IM Ilyass Msellek MAR 2408 – 7 2406 2361 2303
8 GM Petr Neuman CZE 2391 – 150 2392 2482 2398
9 IM Srdjan Panzalovic GER 2361 – 83 2424 2415 2412
10 IM Alexander Gasthofer GER 2357 – 112 2403 2508
11 GM Mikail Ivanov SRB 2354 – 296 2334 2367 2344
12 GM Throstur Thorhallsson ISL 2345 – 47 2394 2484 2357
13 IM Viktor Gasthofer GER 2252 – 101 2300 2326 2232
14 Eugen Piven 2229 – 3
15 IM Grigoriy Bogdanovich RUS 2200 – 172 2305
16 Philipp Schmitt GER 2162 – 101 2170 2177
17 Gerald Beck GER 2158 – 45 2176
18 WFM Manon Schippke FRA 2152 – 11 2092 2170 2130
19 Bernd Reinhardt GER 2150 – 219 2119 2224 2161
20 Klaus Kistner GER 2123 – 101 2156
21 Horst Schmidt GER 2114 – 132 2172 2137 2184
22 Kai Kluss GER 2108 – 156 2123
23 Dr. Willi Groß GER 2085 – 50 2125 2106
24 Michael Pfleger GER 2076 – 214 2161 2186
25 Johannes Raps GER 2060 – 109 2100 2203
26 Christian Hauke GER 2051 – 149 2171
27 Berthold Riegel GER 2014 – 66
28 FM Jürgen Lenz GER 1996 – 82 2235 2270
29 Margarita Novikova UKR 1981 – 8 1982 1915 1915
30 Kim Schiefer P 1957 – 45
31 Jürgen Larson GER 1930 – 69 1881
32 Franz Schlosser 1906 – 69
33 Edgar Oden GER 1900 – 90 2008
34 Josef Steinmacher GER 1893 – 202 1977 2031 1853
35 Jochen Pfleger GER 1892 – 57 1877
36 Konstantin Kappes GER 1891 – 55 1994
37 Philipp Koslov GER 1863 – 51 1854
38 Helmut Ringel 1861 – 50
39 Peter Schillinger GER 1843 – 41
40 Katrin Schmitt GER 1829 – 51 1821
41 Dr. Lew Lipstein 1789 – 37
42 Frank Schäfer 1782 – 12
43 Charles-Roy Reiser GER 1772 – 82 1997
44 Rolf Seiter 1767 – 21
45 Michael Scharpf 1744 – 45
46 Rolf Weiß 1732 – 46
47 Arinna Riegel GER 1727 – 93 1845
48 Arunn Mark Udaykumar GER 1726 – 77 1726
49 Michael Henoch 1712 – 22
50 Alexander Winogradov GER 1705 – 73 1929
51 Elena Brunkardt GER 1702 – 36 1686
52 Sinan Kistner GER 1697 – 67 1627
53 Ruben von Kortzfleisch GER 1694 – 52 1658
54 Erich Hoppe GER 1690 – 20 1754
55 Christian Knörzer 1680 – 24
56 Julij Jarowoj GER 1676 – 44 1965
57 Klaus Dziumbla 1670 – 41
58 Martin Riegel 1660 – 24
59 Wolfgang Seibold 1656 – 59
60 Matthias Herrmann 1641 – 18
61 Bernhard Schlosser 1601 – 45
62 Jonathan Mohr GER 1593 – 5 1369
63 Alexander Krebs GER 1545 – 27
64 Günter Stolz 1492 – 19
65 Matthias Dörr GER 1461 – 23
66 Eugen Selenberg 1460 – 22
67 Michael Schmitt 1447 – 22
68 Rahmuddin Najib-Mohammadi 1414 – 14
69 Raimund Feser 1401 – 26
70 Thomas Wolz 1395 – 16
71 Jürgen Wehrhahn GER 1395 – 35
72 Heinz Bürckert 1374 – 74
73 Philipp Knörzer 1361 – 23
74 Fatima Youness GER 1360 – 48 1460
75 Kayleigh Wolz 1355 – 43
76 Thomas Imhof 1318 – 16
77 Iris Pfleger 1264 – 7
78 Ivo Wundling 1246 – 18
79 Sali Youness 1198 – 25
80 Achim Mühlbayer 1175 – 13
81 Dr. Harald Schickedanz 1151 – 11
82 Finn König GER 1144 – 10
83 Hans Happach 1120 – 2
84 Nadine Weiß 1099 – 11
85 Ian Zalles GER 1018 – 6
86 Jan Alexander Rösch 1017 – 13
87 Oskar Rückert 1015 – 10
88 Jolie Youness 1003 – 10
89 Florian von Bertrab 943 – 16
90 Jakob Friess 880 – 5
91 Moritz Rupp 787 – 1
92 Christian Weiß 784 – 9
93 Justus Nase 771 – 4
94 Anne Hemmerich 753 – 4
95 Kai Wundling 740 – 6
96 Michelle Kluss 736 – 6
97 GM Milan Zajic SRB –  2399 2454 2444

Stand DWZ: 2022-12-06, Stand Elo: 2022-11-30