Wertungszahlen SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865

SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 Sven Sulzbach GER 2217 – 79 2195 2237
2 Claudius Mehne GER 2191 – 99 2207 2224
3 FM Peter Braun GER 2174 – 171 2230 2214
4 Jaroslaw Gelfenboim GER 2146 – 81 2197 2209
5 Horst Schmidt GER 2114 – 132 2172 2137 2184
6 Prof. Dr. Klaus Moser GER 2112 – 58 2294
7 Lutz Wind GER 2098 – 96 2137
8 Martin Tavakolian GER 2082 – 39 2180
9 Hans-Martin Kolb GER 2070 – 90 2218
10 Hans-Peter Krauß GER 2037 – 74 2198
11 Arved Kraus 2021 – 62
12 Jakob Feuerstein 2019 – 3
13 Kerim Karakol GER 2011 – 33 1969
14 Dr. Uwe Homola GER 1967 – 64
15 Christian Große GER 1965 – 75 2034
16 Matthias Bieringer GER 1930 – 71
17 Oliver Abu-Risha GER 1915 – 27 1831
18 Dr. Michael Schweitzer GER 1909 – 49 2145
19 Martin Schubert GER 1903 – 95 1897
20 Anton Hardt GER 1896 – 63 1875 1761
21 Uwe Brandenburger GER 1835 – 63 2024
22 Thorsten Geib GER 1808 – 57
23 Maria Franzenburg GER 1804 – 83 1853
24 Dr. Holger Kutz 1799 – 49
25 Dr. Wolfgang Bayer GER 1796 – 46 2039
26 Klaus Kräft 1792 – 8
27 Sebastian Thome GER 1769 – 26
28 Michael Reitmeier 1767 – 42
29 Thomas Brenzinger GER 1722 – 81
30 Manfred Plitzko GER 1720 – 41
31 Helmut Grabowietzki 1713 – 54
32 Andreas Ebert GER 1712 – 23
33 Wolfgang Langhoff GER 1671 – 64 1813
34 Jose Rodriguez 1650 – 24
35 Riccarda Wagner GER 1641 – 48
36 Ulrich Beckmann 1613 – 40
37 Jürgen Eckert GER 1601 – 53 1654
38 Annette Busch GER 1590 – 70 1640
39 Gundolf Möller 1586 – 46
40 Jonathan Zeppernick GER 1577 – 4 1694
41 Marco Otto GER 1574 – 88 1839
42 Markus Riegler GER 1537 – 149 1720
43 Otto Scheer 1506 – 12
44 Burkhard Schreiber 1484 – 17
45 Jens Im Brook GER 1472 – 45 1545
46 Luca Hanson Huang GER 1456 – 42 1488
47 Norman Fellinger GER 1446 – 110
48 Marco Yang GER 1444 – 42 1207
49 Jost Jansen GER 1422 – 4
50 Manuel Franzenburg GER 1421 – 9
51 Alfred Jonascu GER 1414 – 34 1471
52 Christian Yang GER 1392 – 10
53 Mate Bosnjak 1383 – 6
54 Paul Nikolaev 1364 – 14
55 Thomas Kretz GER 1350 – 15
56 Toni Toth GER 1340 – 53 1470
57 Emilio Fausto 1309 – 1
58 Jusri Ayachi GER 1308 – 12
59 Hubert Hohenadler GER 1266 – 43
60 Michael Basovskiy GER 1258 – 22 1122
61 Felix Guo GER 1233 – 24 1022
62 Lisa Groß 1229 – 11
63 Hein-Peter Hehemann 1218 – 1
64 Hannelore Schmitt 1199 – 62
65 Stephan Oberländer 1182 – 6
66 Jens König GER 1169 – 2
67 Marian Müller GER 1143 – 11 1071
68 Leon Vinokovsky 1136 – 9
69 Leonie Yuning Zhang GER 1119 – 16 1239
70 Ralph Schneberger 1101 – 18
71 Christoph Volmer 1099 – 10
72 Sophie Yang GER 1098 – 32
73 Jonas Padureana 1051 – 24
74 Kilian Becker 1006 – 6
75 Björn Brenk 961 – 26
76 Adrian Weiss GER 886 – 7
77 Diana Alexandra Stancu 841 – 3
78 Lukas Sulzbach 794 – 3
79 Yannic Sulzbach 774 – 4
80 Daniel Zhang 771 – 1
81 Lina Sulzbach 766 – 2
82 Luisa Homola – 
83 Mika Schoupal – 
84 Dietrich Napionteck – 
85 Maya Sulzbach – 
86 Samuel Költringer – 
87 Jannick Friedberger – 
88 Maximilian Radu – 
89 Jozsef Magyar – 
90 Pauline Sophie Bock – 
91 Rebecca Isabelle Vaintroub – 
92 Jan Stuhlfauth – 
93 Luis Felipe Steidl – 
94 Pascal Roth – 
95 Harry Brunsch – 
96 Jessica Guo – 
97 Ben Houck – 
98 Veronika Urban – 
99 Ido Zuk – 
100 Katharina Köhler – 
101 Maximilian Köhler – 
102 Sophie Köhler – 
103 Helena Luise Schulze – 
104 Elwyn Botha – 
105 Jeffrey Yifei Fu – 
106 Daniel Sandarski – 
107 Abhay Arunkumar Reddy – 
108 Jakob Schmidt – 
109 Minh An Tran – 
110 Samuel Brandenburger – 
111 Tarik Cavalconti – 
112 Niyati Dhruve – 
113 Abhinav Vikrant Adabala – 
114 Kristian Boguslawski – 
115 Leo Kubanek – 
116 Vincent Kubanek – 
117 Jasmika Reddipalli – 
118 Saanvika Reddipalli – 
119 Oscar Ruhe – 
120 Mark Vlad – 
121 Saja Al-Najjar – 
122 Abdullah Alsalih – 
123 Ilaf Alsalih – 
124 Benno Bremm – 
125 Ricard Durall Lopez – 
126 Deen Mandalovic – 
127 Laura Montilla Ros – 
128 Frederik Pfaff – 
129 Arthur Schuhmann – 
130 Noyan Dahlhaus GER – 
131 Leo Edelmann – 
132 Otto Komeriner – 
133 Luca Zink – 
134 Akin Erdogan – 
135 Deschin Saleh – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-07-03, Stand Elo: 2022-07-01