Wertungszahlen SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.

SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. bei schach.in

Pl. Name Land DWZ Elo Elo Rapid Elo Blitz
1 GM Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2779 – 102 2751 2699 2778
2 GM Igor Kovalenko UKR 2711 – 37 2674 2620 2560
3 GM David Anton Guijarro ESP 2698 – 56 2692 2633 2584
4 GM Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2664 – 81 2672 2697 2594
5 GM Anton Korobov UKR 2661 – 41 2675 2642 2635
6 GM Vladimir Malakhov FID 2643 – 19 2652 2670 2654
7 GM Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2612 – 23 2681 2538 2699
8 GM Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2599 – 30 2576 2576 2515
9 GM Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2589 – 162 2612 2552 2534
10 GM Arik Braun GER 2572 – 138 2594 2611 2535
11 GM Dennis Wagner GER 2557 – 158 2584 2454 2355
12 GM Sebastien Maze FRA 2531 – 120 2529 2574 2430
13 GM Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2509 – 102 2519 2442 2440
14 GM Ilja Zaragatski GER 2460 – 204 2508 2460
15 IM Jörg Wegerle GER 2388 – 188 2401 2413 2518
16 GM Zigurds Lanka LAT 2377 – 166 2397 2353 2324
17 WGM Josefine Heinemann GER 2345 – 203 2303 2166 2300
18 GM Thal Abergel FRA 2340 – 115 2387 2464 2442
19 IM Andreas Mandel GER 2331 – 83 2386
20 IM Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2327 – 164 2374 2388
21 IM Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2322 – 156 2368 2355
22 Dr. Malte Markert GER 2282 – 87 2321 2312
23 WIM Annmarie Mütsch GER 2276 – 152 2272 2219 2249
24 Goran Gabric SRB 2229 – 7 2228 2248 2158
25 Stefan Schmidt GER 2171 – 115 2172
26 Till Engemann GER 2152 – 49 2084
27 FM Pierre Carbonnel FRA 2141 – 31 2135
28 Philipp Kelbling GER 2140 – 65 2153
29 FM Michael Müller GER 2132 – 311 2165 2174
30 Reiner Junker GER 2124 – 105 2238
31 Stefan Martin GER 2115 – 173 2139 2109
32 Dr. Stefan Spiegel GER 2100 – 145 2130 2201
33 Philipp Kyas GER 2096 – 96 2085
34 Ralf Tresch GER 2090 – 94 2190
35 Thomas Bittner GER 2079 – 105 2146
36 Hans-Peter Röttig GER 2065 – 124 2072
37 Majed Al Helaoy SYR 2016 – 13 2015 1943 2080
38 Tim Walther GER 2009 – 83 2015
39 Helmut Klee GER 1998 – 105 2061
40 Detlev Birnbaum FRA 1985 – 109 2117
41 Andreas Schmohel GER 1979 – 66 1935
42 Alexander Schulz 1969 – 17
43 Torsten Bitsch GER 1960 – 79 2015
44 Ekkehard Golf GER 1951 – 157 2131
45 Volker Bitsch GER 1918 – 146 2002
46 Eberhard Beikert 1902 – 22
47 Daniel Vossen GER 1894 – 67 1827
48 Winfried Karl GER 1892 – 88 2057
49 Michael Sokolov GER 1870 – 36 2019 1991
50 Lorenz Gottschall GER 1860 – 65 1832
51 Nicolas Arnold GER 1752 – 24
52 Ali Rahmani GER 1752 – 24
53 Prof. Dr. Uwe Pfenning GER 1742 – 83 1813
54 Islam Pengili 1742 – 50
55 Alexander Boschmann GER 1739 – 69 1744 1748 1692
56 Andrej Vlajic GER 1723 – 40 1685
57 Hakan Horata GER 1722 – 129 1766 1913
58 Dr. Sascha Shuxia Zhu 1704 – 34
59 Thomas Teichmann 1695 – 30
60 Rupert Helbig GER 1689 – 79 1806
61 Nico Utikal GER 1667 – 53 1790
62 Wolfgang Rösch 1660 – 52
63 Mladen Budimir GER 1629 – 22 1791
64 Paul Gonsior 1617 – 30
65 Leon Ruland GER 1616 – 43
66 Simon Schmidt GER 1614 – 20 1703
67 Maximilian Theilig GER 1611 – 33 1491
68 Michael Kühlwein GER 1607 – 21 1769
69 Balint Schmeck 1583 – 11
70 Robert Grzegorczyk-Herrmann 1578 – 19
71 Michael Janzen GER 1522 – 35 1756
72 Karl Hofmann 1522 – 64
73 Christian Haas 1517 – 16
74 Yuxuan Meng GER 1496 – 53 1381
75 Walter Uhlemann GER 1488 – 73 1779
76 Raimund Käser 1485 – 4
77 Jacob Hartwig GER 1481 – 17 1687
78 Julian Bauer GER 1474 – 25
79 Sascha Best 1440 – 10
80 Ralf Gutfleisch 1420 – 32
81 Jenny Zhou GER 1407 – 21 1272
82 Michael Sharaga GER 1395 – 21
83 Dr. Jörg Seeger 1373 – 27
84 Herbert Hotz GER 1347 – 24 1502
85 Elias Strunk GER 1313 – 13 1378
86 Philipp Thielmann GER 1307 – 13
87 Eric Bastuck 1290 – 13
88 Michael Reither GER 1266 – 29 1554
89 Fabian Böll 1232 – 3
90 Heribert Fuchsluger 1219 – 38
91 Thomas Riederer 1217 – 13
92 Mathias Buchholz GER 1204 – 21 1173
93 Jakob Bank 1199 – 27
94 Hannelore Schmitt 1199 – 62
95 Julian Marschall GER 1150 – 5
96 Spyridon Papaioannou GER 1136 – 12
97 Martin Buchholz GER 1072 – 22 1096
98 Dr. Klaus Gottschall 1040 – 5
99 Amelie Seeger 1038 – 7
100 Timo Kaiheng Zhu 970 – 3
101 Panagiotis Papaioannou 952 – 3
102 Jasper Schultze GER 949 – 4
103 Olga Meinhardt GER 907 – 7
104 Lennart Seeger 902 – 1
105 Mark Schmitt GER 861 – 6
106 Mikail Rojban 758 – 2
107 Marco Kaibo Zhu 753 – 1
108 Dr. Roman Krempl – 
109 Maxim Hermann – 
110 Mateo Ruilova Winkler – 
111 Aristeidis Papaioannou – 
112 Dr. Thimo Bastuck – 
113 Felix Weidner – 
114 Jonas Helfrich – 
115 Samuel Pfeifer – 
116 Denis Minich – 
117 Sabine Minich – 
118 Keno Schultze – 
119 Arkadij Davityan GER – 
120 Leo Zhou – 
121 Dorian Does – 
122 Max Grunwald – 
123 Jonas Simon Pfalz – 
124 Anh Nguyen Han – 
125 Thuc Minh Han – 
126 Pascal Körber – 
127 Felix Jung – 
128 Magnus Reimann – 

Stand DWZ: 2022-06-30, Stand Elo: 2022-06-14