SF Oeffingen e.V.

Website:

Wichtigste Infos

Mitglieder45
– davon jugendlich U259
– davon weiblich0
– davon passiv14
Alter∅ 49 Jahre
SpielstärkeDWZ ∅ 1723
Gründung11.11.1960

Spielort

Alte Schule
Hintereingang 1. Stock über Ortsbücherei
Hauptstr. 1
70736 Fellbach-Oeffingen

Verband

Top10 aktive Spieler

Nr. Name Wertung
DWZ
Wertung
Elo
1 Uwe Luft20772089
2 Mike Busch20682053
3 Stefan Jantos19791949
4 Roland Kolb19441934
5 Wilhelm Alber19411957
6 Mark Busch19381773
7 Wolfgang Daur18451833
8 Roland Morlock1834
9 Thomas Lutzius1832
10 Thomas Knoll1799

Komplette DWZ-Liste