Bayern

Schulschachgruppe Auszeichnung
Bayern · Karte
Adalbert-Stifter-Volksschule Wegscheid Deutsche Schachschule 2006–2010
Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium Regensburg Deutsche Schachschule 2013–2017, 2018–2022
Albrecht-Altendorfer-Gymnasium Regensburg
Allgäu-Gymnasium Kempten
Anton-Bruckner-Gymnasium Straubing Deutsche Schachschule 2017–2021, 2022–2025
Armin-Knab-Gymnasium Kitzingen
Arnold-Gymnasium Neustadt
Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau
Descartes-Gymnasium Neuburg/Donau
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Grund- und Mittelschule Schönberg
Dürer-Gymnasium Nürnberg Deutsche Schachschule 2014–2018, 2018–2022
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule München
Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Aschaffenburg
Goethe-Gymnasium Regensburg Deutsche Schachschule 2008–2012, 2016–2020
Graf-Stauffenberg-Realschule Bamberg
Grund- und Mittelschule Rottach-Egern
Grundschule an der Münchener Straße Ingolstadt Deutsche Schachschule 2013–2017, 2018–2022
Grundschule an der Rotbuchenstaße München
Grundschule Garching-West Deutsche Schachschule 2016–2020, 2021–2025
Grundschule Großenseebach
Grundschule Klettham Deutsche Schachschule 2016–2020, 2021–2025
Grundschule Königswiesen Regensburg Deutsche Schachschule 2016–2020
Grundschule Moos
Grundschule Oberhaching am Kirchplatz
Grundschule Otterfing
Grundschule Plattling
Grundschule Tegernheim
Grundschule Tegernsee
Grundschule Thoner Espan Nürnberg
Grundschule Windach Deutsche Schachschule 2012–2016
Grundschule Zusamaltheim Deutsche Schachschule 2014–2018
Grundschule Sennfeld Deutsche Schachschule 2022–2025
Gymnasium bei St. Stephan Augsburg
Gymnasium Donauwörth
Gymnasium Dorfen
Gymnasium Ergolding
Gymnasium Feuchtwangen
Gymnasium Geretsried
Gymnasium Höchstadt a. d. Aisch
Gymnasium Holzkirchen
Gymnasium Kirchheim Deutsche Schachschule 2021–2025
Gymnasium Roth Deutsche Schachschule 2012–2016, 2016–2020
Gymnasium Tegernsee
Hans-Böckler-Realschule Fürth Deutsche Schachschule 2017–2021, 2022–2026
Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium Landshut Deutsche Schachschule 2022–2026
Hans-Scholl-Realschule Weiden Deutsche Schachschule 2015–2019
Hardenberg-Gymnasium Fürth
Hochfranken-Gymnasium Naila
Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium Landsberg
Grundschule am Isardamm Deutsche Schachschule 2022–2025
Johann-Rudolph-Glauber-Realschule Karlstadt
Johann-Schöner-Gymnasium Karlstadt
Kaspar-Zeuß-Gymnasium Kronach Deutsche Schachschule 2009–2013
Konrad-Adenauer-Schule Roding
Kronberg-Gymnasium
Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Deutsche Schachschule 2011–2015, 2016–2020, 2022–2026
Maria-Theresia Gymnasium München
Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg
Martin-Behaim-Gymnasium Nürnberg
Meranier-Gymnasium Lichtenfels Deutsche Schachschule 2010–2014
Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen Deutsche Schachschule 2013–2017
Momtessori-Schule Schweinfurt Deutsche Schachschule 2020–2024
Montessori-Volksschule Aufkirchen Deutsche Schachschule 2014–2018, 2020–2024
Ohm-Gymnasium Erlangen
Propst-Seyberer-Mittelschule Grafenau
Quirin-Regler-Grundschule Holzkirchen
Realschule Miesbach
Realschule Tegernseer Tal
SchlaU-Schule München
Sebastian-Finsterwalder-Gymnasium Rosenheim
Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau
Staatliche Realschule Grafenau
Staatliche Realschule Kempten Deutsche Schachschule 2020–2024
Tassilo-Gymnasium Simbach Deutsche Schachschule 2012–2016, 2017–2021
Theo-Betz-Schule Neumarkt Deutsche Schachschule 2015–2019
Viscardi-Gymnasium Fürstenfeldbrück Deutsche Schachschule 2018–2022
Volksschule Bindlach Deutsche Schachschule 2019–2023
Volksschule Breitenberg
Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium Garching
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Regensburg
Wilhelm-Löhe-Schule Nürnberg
Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium Neumarkt
WWG Bayreuth

Anzeige auf der Karte