Fortuna Logabirum e.V.
Schachabteilung

Website:

Wichtigste Infos

Mitglieder20
– davon jugendlich U2511
– davon weiblich2
Alter∅ 34 Jahre
SpielstärkeDWZ ∅ 1759
Gründung01.07.2021

Schachseiten und Social Media

Lichess Team:

Spielort

Sporthalle Fortuna Logabirum
Feldstraße 34
26789 Leer

Verband

Top10 aktive Spieler

Nr. Name Wertung
DWZ
Wertung
Elo
1 Uwe Rau20612174
2 Carsten zur Brügge20262151
3 Tammo Aden19752014
4 Dr. Arne Homann19701952
5 Meino Aden18121891
6 Dagmar Aden17761804
7 Michael Hutwalker17001613
8 Keno Aden16721695
9 Ralf Heyen1669
10 Paul Schweer15911635

Komplette DWZ-Liste